Header Image

International Cadets

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Deakin Worldly

Updated:  24/03/2018  16:14:56

Series Results [CLASSET] for CaderBlue up to Race 18 (Drops = 3)
Place Ties Sail No Boat Name Skipper Crew Sers Score Race 18 Race 17 Race 16 Race 15 Race 14 Race 13 Race 12 Race 11 Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1   9545 SMOOTH CRIMINAL Jarrah Harris Moore Evie Mcdonald 36.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 [8.0C] [8.0C] 2.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 [7.0F] 2.0 1.0 3.0
2   9919 SPARKLE Emma Kelly Oliver Grieves 38.0 5.0 2.0 [8.0C] 1.0 6.0 6.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 [6.0] 1.0 1.0 3.0 [8.0C] 1.0
3   9930 AQUILO Cooper Field Forbes Phyland 46.0 3.0 5.0 [5.0] 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 [5.0] 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 [5.0] 4.0 4.0
4   5672 ANTARES Nathan Field Josh Garner 52.0 [8.0C] 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 [8.0C] [8.0C] 3.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 6.0
5   9913 OCEAN WARRIOR Milli McDonald Cate McCoy 63.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 [6.0] [6.0] 3.0 2.0 3.0 [6.0] 5.0 5.0
6   9559 RESISTANCE Ella Purnell Declan Audrins 78.0 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C [8.0C] [8.0C] [8.0C] 4.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
7   9822 SPITFIRE Peter Allen Ashton Rawstron 86.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C [8.0C] [8.0C] [8.0C]

Series Results [CLASSET] for Cadet Red up to Race 18 (Drops = 3)
Place Ties Sail No Boat Name Skipper Crew Sers Score Race 18 Race 17 Race 16 Race 15 Race 14 Race 13 Race 12 Race 11 Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1   5760 ANACONDA Elliot Hughes William Farnell 18.0 2.0 [8.0F] [11.0C] [11.0C] 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 EXC 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
2   9560 ASSASSIN Imogen Farnell Scout Anderson 30.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 [4.0] 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 EXC 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 [6.0] [5.0] 3.0
3 1.0S 9527 MUSTANG SALLY Luke McCoy 56.0 4.0 8.0F 5.0 [11.0C] 3.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 EXC [11.0C] [11.0C] 5.0 5.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 1.0
4   9616 IMP Molly Grimes Caitlin Murgatroyd 56.0 [9.0S] 8.0S 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 EXC 3.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 [10.0C] [10.0C] 5.0 3.0 5.0
5   9523 BROTHERS IN ARMS Maria Smith Bobby Mcdonald 62.0 [11.0C] 3.0 4.0 2.0 9.0S 9.0S 3.0 2.0 EXC 4.0 5.0 7.0 4.0 [10.0C] [9.0F] 2.0 4.0 4.0
6   4677 APOLLO Benjamin Garner Sam Williamson 80.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 11.0C 11.0C [11.0C] [11.0C] EXC [11.0C] 6.0 3.0 8.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 10.0C 10.0C
7   5679 TICKLED PINK Georgia Delaney Ashley Delaney 86.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 EXC 7.0F [11.0C] 8.0 7.0 [10.0C] 5.0 7.0 [8.0F] 6.0
8   8931 MIDNIGHT MAGIC Sebastian Durran Holly Durran 106.0 7.0 [11.0C] 7.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 8.0 8.0 EXC [11.0C] [11.0C] 10.0C 10.0C 6.0 7.0 10.0C 7.0T 7.0
9   9698 WILDCARD Lulu Di Sciascio Charley Stephens 114.0 3.0 11.0C [11.0C] 5.0 9.0S 9.0S [11.0C] [11.0C] EXC 5.0 2.0 10.0C 10.0C 10.0C 10.0C 10.0C 10.0C 10.0C
10   9624 NEED FOR SPEED Lillian Henderson Mia Eastman 115.0 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C [11.0C] 4.0 5.0 EXC [11.0C] [11.0C] 6.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 8.0 10.0C 10.0C

(Ties: S=Score R=Race B= Bettered. Penalties: A=ARB/MED B=BFD C=DNC D=DNE E=ESP F=DNF G=RDG I=DPI L=Late Entrant M=DGM N=ENP O=OCS P=Protest Q=DSQ R=RET S=DNS T=TLE U=UFP V=AVG W=DUT X=EXC Z=ZFP Y=SCP #=NoData [x.y]=Discarded)

Results by : TopYacht

Footer Image