Header Image

Misc OTB

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Race 10   (7/11/2015) 

Updated:  27/02/2016  13:16:33

PHS OTB results Start : Div1 14:00 Div2 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC YS Cor'd T BCH CHC Skipper Class Score Fin Tim YS Cor d T CREW
1 1583 FLY-BY-WIRE 19:58 0.899 106.5 16:51 1.115 0.953 Andrew Butler Contender 1.0 14:24:58 18:45
2 AUS2320 SLAMMER 19:20 0.965 106.5 17:31 1.152 1.023 Chris Jones Contender 2.0 14:24:20 18:09
3 206409 THE DREAM SHAKE 30:21 0.861 125.0 20:54 0.861 0.861 Will Townson Laser4.7 3.0 14:30:21 24:17
4 8 CLUB LASER 2 32:02 0.863 125.0 22:07 0.815 0.839 Joel Lay Laser4.7 4.0 14:32:02 25:38
5 197281 FASCINATION 30:53 0.877 118.5 22:52 0.802 0.851 Clive Humphris LaserRadial 5.0 14:30:53 26:04
6 123310 GOOD ONE 31:08 0.839 114.0 22:55 0.765 0.814 David Goodfellow Laser 6.0 14:31:08 27:19
7 128515 THE PHANTOM 36:27 0.832 125.0 24:16 0.717 0.807 Jordan Jones Laser4.7 7.0 14:36:27 29:10
DNC 3 Club Boat 2     125.0       Lachlan Frankcomb Laser4.7 21.0    
DNC 504 SHIP HAPPENS   0.755 96.5       Georgia Randall 29er 21.0     Dane Gerischer
DNC 619 TBA   0.643 84.5       David Wright 14ftSkiff 21.0    
DNC 1933 GNARLY   1.053 96.5       Olivia Neilson 29er 21.0    
DNC 2769 THE ANTZPANTZ   0.931 108.0       Tony Creak Tasar 21.0     Julie Creak
DNC 104569 CONTRA   0.661 82.5       Will Newman Hobie16 21.0     Charlie Friend
DNC 141867 BOTTUMS UP   0.769 114.0       Henderson John Laser 21.0    
DNC 170519 HAZAAR   0.810 118.5       Ross Nolan LaserRadial 21.0    
DNC 181799 EGG   1.000 118.5       Adam Logan LaserRadial 21.0    
DNC 202774 THINK PINK   1.000 118.5       Emily Goodfellow LaserRadial 21.0    
DNC AUS2062 BLACK BETTY   0.974 96.5       Oliver Manton 29er 21.0     Billy Goodfellow
DNC AUS2551 MAGIC MOMENTS   0.936 108.0       James Short Tasar 21.0     Peter Short
DNF 197532 SCREW LOOSE   1.000 118.5       Myles Bagley LaserRadial 9.0    

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page

LinkBack : back to Series Index


Footer Image