REFRESH or RELOAD each time you view race results!

The Royal Geelong Yacht Club Inc

R G Y C Cadet Sprint Series Results

Using : TopYacht Software

Sailed on 10/11/2013
Keep Clear of Big Ships
OD results Start : 15:12
Div No Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd YS Cor d T Skipper CREW Class Score Fin Tim ETOrd DidNot
1 1 9616 CHECKMATE 09:37 09:37 Thomas Alexander Sophie Alexander CadetInternational 1.0 15:21:37 1  
1 2 9931 JONATHAN L 09:40 09:40 Louis Schofield CadetInternational 2.0 15:21:40 2  
1 3 9628 ITS PINK! 09:42 09:42 Emily Goodfellow Emma Kelly CadetInternational 3.0 15:21:42 3  
1 4 5672 QUANTUM LEAP 10:09 10:09 Alanna Field Nathan Field CadetInternational 4.0 15:22:09 4  
1 5 9285 UNCUT 10:25 10:25 Emily Patching CadetInternational 5.0 15:22:25 5  
1 6 5509 SAMARAN 10:28 10:28 Julian Sasson CadetInternational 6.0 15:22:28 6  
1 7 9932 PELORUS JACK 10:33 10:33 Jack Furey CadetInternational 7.0 15:22:33 7  
1 8 9614 TEMPEST 10:44 10:44 Olivia Neilson Gabe Nolan CadetInternational 8.0 15:22:44 8  
1 9 9523 BROTHERS IN ARMS 10:50 10:50 Dominic Randall Ella Purnell CadetInternational 9.0 15:22:50 9  
1 10 9545 SMOOTH CRIMINAL 11:02 11:02 Hannah Chadwick Tom Thornton CadetInternational 10.0 15:23:02 10  
1 11 9612 DIRTY HARRY 11:06 11:06 Angus Rae CadetInternational 11.0 15:23:06 11  
1 12 9619 WHIT IT! 11:26 11:26 Matilda Davis CadetInternational 12.0 15:23:26 12  
1 13 9617 BULLANT 11:38 11:38 Michael Johnson CadetInternational 13.0 15:23:38 13  
1 14 9526 HYPER HYPER 11:48 11:48 Ashley Cavanagh CadetInternational 14.0 15:23:48 14  
1 15 9626 CLAREBUOYANT 12:07 12:07 Clare Olding CadetInternational 15.0 15:24:07 15  
1 16 9781 TIC TOC 12:11 12:11 Ben Townson Jack Lean CadetInternational 16.0 15:24:11 16  
1 17 5616 LOQUACIOUS 12:37 12:37 Brooke Robson CadetInternational 17.0 15:24:37 17  
1 BFD 8931 MIDNIGHT MAGIC     Charlie Friend Ben Townson CadetInternational 36.0     BFD

Issue date: 10/11/2013 at 16:28:22

© Copyright Royal Geelong Yacht Club. All rights reserved.