UPDATE or REFRESH or RELOAD each time you view race results!

The Belmont 16ft Sailing Club Presents

Results by : TopYacht Software

Race 11   [4/01/2012]   updated on :  4/01/2012  4:53:51 PM

Cadet National Championships 2011/12

Cadet Nationals results Start : 13:53
Place Sail No Boat Name From Elapsd Skipper CREW Score
1 9280 UNFINISHED BUSINESS SYC 01:04:42 Alice Endersbee Eliza Davis 1.0
2 9778 IMPULSE SBSC 01:04:54 Samantha Bailey Hannah Chadwick 2.0
3 9528 ODYSSEY SYC 01:06:23 Jarad Cavanagh Shae Rohan 3.0
4 9628 IT'S PINK! RGYC 01:07:02 Emily Goodfellow Lachlan Hill 4.0
5 9562 MELTEMI SBSC 01:07:27 Oliver Burnell Issie De Clerk 5.0
6 9426 CRAZY BSC 01:08:36 Tristan O'Brien Ella Gray 6.0
7 5637 VAMOOSE SYC 01:08:41 Charlie Rae Patrick Rohan 7.0
8 4118 SKEETA RGYC 01:09:27 Oliver Friend Jasper Cartwright 8.0
9 9698 WILDCARD RGYC 01:09:40 Liam Robinson Gabe Nolan 9.0
10 9621 STEALTH RYCV 01:09:52 Jack Fowler Ryan Croft 10.0
11 9284 MAGOO 2 SYC 01:10:21 Patrick Chipp Jack Furey 11.0
12 9529 INSAYNE SYC 01:10:30 Jacob Freeman Jonathan Coman 12.0
13 9561 WINNING EDGE SBSC 01:10:44 Toby Burnell Poppy Newton 13.0
14 9699 SIROCCO SBSC 01:11:23 Charlie Connor Ethan Galbraith 14.0
15 9777 X-T-SEA RGYC 01:11:24 Billy Goodfellow Joshua Hill 15.0
16 9424 SHIMMER SBSC 01:11:38 Sam Abel William Cooper 16.0
17 9822 GOODNESS GRACIOUS SYC 01:12:02 Grace Endersbee Courtney Perryman 17.0
18 9552 EXECUTIONER SBSC 01:12:09 Silas Hamilton Rupert Hamilton 18.0
19 9550 JOLT BSC 01:12:21 Sarah Lawman Robert Donovan 19.0
20 9520 DROP BEARS SBSC 01:12:24 William Connor Callum Ingram 20.0
21 9611 HOLD ON RYCV 01:12:25 Harrison Croft James Black 21.0
22 9531 PHOENIX SBSC 01:12:28 Sam Tiedemann Chloe Abel 40.5
23 5509 SAMARAN SYC 01:12:30 Julian Sasson Molly Furey 23.0
24 9629 WHITE MISSILE RGYC 01:12:37 Nicola Armstrong Emma Kelly 24.0
25 5494 RUSTLER BSC 01:12:45 Stuart Plenderleith Oscar O'Brien 25.0
26 8931 MIDNIGHT MAGIC RGYC 01:12:47 Charlie Friend Ben Townson 26.0
27 4109 SNAKEBITE RGYC 01:12:49 William Townson Claire Townson 27.0
28 9626 CLAREBUOYANT RYCV 01:12:57 Clare Olding Patrick De Koster 28.0
29 9824 ENDLESS SUMMER PLYC 01:13:04 Amy Perin Marni Lydeamore 29.0
30 5663 REDPATH RGYC 01:13:05 Georgia Randall Matthew Eid 30.0
31 9612 DIRTY HARRY SYC 01:13:06 Angus Rae Zoe Rae 31.0
32 9744 SHADOW LBSC 01:13:09 Jalina Thompson-Kamb Starr Thompson 32.0
33 5758 WILD THING SBSC 01:13:16 Thomas Cooper Angus Price 33.0
34 9747 LIFE TO THE XTREME PLYC 01:13:20 Georgina Hughes Elsie Kenny 34.0
35 9823 LEAP FROG RGYC 01:13:28 Lucy Stephens Alanna Field 35.0
36 9614 TEMPEST RGYC 01:13:34 Olivia Neilson Joel Lay 36.0
37 9523 BROTHERS IN ARMS RGYC 01:13:41 Darcy Baranowski Dominic Randall 37.0
38 9559 RESISTANCE RGYC 01:13:49 Riley Mulgrew Oliver Manton 38.0
39 9287 CORINTHIAN BSC 01:14:02 Fenella Obrien Toby Burley-Jukes 39.0
40 5653 MANXMAN RYCV 01:14:03 Brodie Roberts Callum Prestedge 40.0
41 5661 REBEL TWO RGYC 01:14:12 Will Newman Nick Manton 41.0
42 9821 SIBERIAN TIGER RGYC 01:14:14 Sam Stephens Nathan Field 42.0
43 5757 STRIKER SYC 01:14:16 Dylan Rohan Lachlan Coman 43.0
44 5700 SIDEWINDER RYCV 01:14:34 Louis Schofield Max Knell 44.0
45 4881 PIRANHA BSC 01:14:37 Charlotte Gray Mackenzie Gray 45.0
46 9281 HIGH CALIBRE PLYC 01:15:08 Lauren Henderson Alissa Kelsey 46.0
47 9524 KING GEORGE RYCV 01:15:30 Phillipah Miller Lucy Fowler 47.0
48 4690 SAILMAKER RYCV 01:15:36 Ben Wilson Ryan Cambell 48.0
49 5752 IMP RGYC 01:15:50 Aimee Altermatt Ryu Mayumi 49.0
50 9527 MUSTANG SALLY RYCV 01:16:08 Jacqueline Prestedge Callum Girvin 50.0
51 9526 HYPER HYPER SYC 01:17:00 Ashley Cavanagh Georgia Wiley 51.0
52 5636 TRUMP CARD BSC 01:17:30 Kurt Braden Zac Braden 52.0
53 5616 LOQUACIOUS SYC 01:17:55 Brooke Robson Zoe Wiley 53.0
54 9617 BULLANT RYCV 01:18:21 Michael Johnson Eamon Zappia 54.0
55 6969 BRIDGEWICK FARM RYCV 01:19:14 Lucy Fowler Wynn Schofield 55.0
56 9620 BLITZ~EM BSC 01:19:21 Ryan Bogatez Mark Donovan 56.0
57 5489 DELTA BSC 01:21:35 Vicki Waldock Hannah Miller 57.0
58 5740 RECOIL BSC 01:23:20 James Burley-Jukes Charlotte Rogers 58.0
59 5501 WASABI BSC 01:27:13 Luke Bogatez Matthew Ackery 59.0
DNC 9616 CHECKMATE RGYC   Thomas Alexander Dexter Hare-Zen 61.0