Header Image

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  31/01/2018  1:37:14 PM

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 13 on 7/02/2018 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
ALLORA G6865 18:00 Paul Smedley
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 18:01 Gavin Wright
SNOWBIRD G37 18:03 Terry Reichl
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:03 Brendon Lee
SUELAN G411 18:03 Stuart Pyers
DEJA VU G1166 18:03 Bill Lodge
BUCK G5352 18:03 S Parker/ G Foley
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:05 John Mackay
REVERIE G126 18:06 Ian Hunter
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:06 Phillip Francis
FREELOADER G55 18:07 Ian Begley
SUNDANCING G32 18:07 Ian Robottom
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:07 Daryl Speakman
BALANCE G14 18:07 Chris Manton
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:07 Brian Marshman
LARRIKEN 2 G1111 18:08 Darren Pickering
CA BOUGE G181 18:09 Aaron Marlow
VALIANT G328 18:09 Gerard O Brien
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:09 M.Bakker J.Wolff
REAL LIFE G045 18:09 Daniel Field
SPIRIT G1 18:09 Dale Robertson
BUNDABERG G16 18:09 John Kint
MOODY BUOYS G54 18:12 Trevor Richardson
SHINING SEA G6338 18:12 Robert Sutherland
CINQUANTE G5038 18:13 Ian Murray
PHOENIX G138 18:13 B & J Carnell
KAVALA G388 18:17 Dave Ruffin
EXTASEA G4646R 18:19 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 13 on 7/02/2018 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH G296 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
MAGIC G747 18:02 Steve Hassell
BANSHEE G122 18:04 Eddie Becker
ELIXIR G360 18:04 Chris Williams
MAATSUYKER G30 18:05 William Newman
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:06 Harry Farnell
CARDINAL PUFF G23 18:06 Jeremy Capon
CRACKED 1196 18:07 Cameron Dixon
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:09 Lucy Townson
URGENCE G78 18:09 John Stickland
PANACHE G92 18:10 Michael Melican
TIME OUT G1256 18:10 Will Snell
BAJARYN G10 18:11 Greg Chalmers
DRY REACH G163 18:11 Dale Laurie
WEREWOLF 1259 18:12 Fraser Rudland
FLYING CIRCUS G571 18:12 Kim Clarke
INSPIRATION G351 18:12 Peter Cameron
MARAID G63 18:13 Peter Gillett
REVOLUTION G80 18:13 Peter Stephens
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:13 Stuart Dickson
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:14 Douglas Gaylard
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:14 Trevor Brown
DIANNA G85 18:14 Neil Cusworth
DIAMOND BELLE G174 18:15 Jonathan Apted
MANTA G380 18:16 Hal Braley
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:16 Geoff Baum
TWO FARR G2269 18:16 Will Baum
BALTIC G120 18:17 Peter Bone
THE UGLY UNCLES G18 18:17 Geoff Newman

Results by : TopYacht

footer Image