Header Image

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  19/12/2017  9:54:05 PM

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 12 on 20/12/2017 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:00 Brendon Lee
ALLORA G6865 18:01 Paul Smedley
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 18:02 Gavin Wright
SNOWBIRD G37 18:04 Terry Reichl
DEJA VU G1166 18:04 Bill Lodge
BUCK G5352 18:04 S Parker/ G Foley
SUELAN G411 18:04 Stuart Pyers
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:06 John Mackay
REVERIE G126 18:06 Ian Hunter
FREELOADER G55 18:07 Ian Begley
SUNDANCING G32 18:07 Ian Robottom
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:08 Daryl Speakman
SPIRIT G1 18:08 Dale Robertson
BALANCE G14 18:08 Chris Manton
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:08 Brian Marshman
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:08 Phillip Francis
BUNDABERG G16 18:08 John Kint
LARRIKEN 2 G1111 18:09 Darren Pickering
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:09 M.Bakker J.Wolff
REAL LIFE G045 18:10 Daniel Field
VALIANT G328 18:10 Gerard O Brien
CA BOUGE G181 18:10 Aaron Marlow
MOODY BUOYS G54 18:12 Trevor Richardson
SHINING SEA G6338 18:12 Robert Sutherland
CINQUANTE G5038 18:13 Ian Murray
PHOENIX G138 18:14 B & J Carnell
KAVALA G388 18:18 Dave Ruffin
EXTASEA G4646R 18:20 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 12 on 20/12/2017 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH G296 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
MAGIC G747 18:01 Steve Hassell
BANSHEE G122 18:03 Eddie Becker
MAATSUYKER G30 18:03 William Newman
ELIXIR G360 18:04 Chris Williams
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:04 Harry Farnell
CARDINAL PUFF G23 18:05 Jeremy Capon
CRACKED 1196 18:06 Cameron Dixon
MARAID G63 18:08 Peter Gillett
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:08 Lucy Townson
URGENCE G78 18:08 John Stickland
PANACHE G92 18:09 Michael Melican
BAJARYN G10 18:09 Greg Chalmers
TIME OUT G1256 18:10 Will Snell
DRY REACH G163 18:10 Dale Laurie
WEREWOLF 1259 18:10 Fraser Rudland
FLYING CIRCUS G571 18:11 Kim Clarke
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:11 Stuart Dickson
INSPIRATION G351 18:11 Peter Cameron
REVOLUTION G80 18:11 Peter Stephens
DIANNA G85 18:13 Neil Cusworth
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:13 Trevor Brown
BALTIC G120 18:13 Peter Bone
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:13 Douglas Gaylard
DIAMOND BELLE G174 18:14 Jonathan Apted
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:14 Geoff Baum
TWO FARR G2269 18:15 Will Baum
MANTA G380 18:16 Hal Braley
THE UGLY UNCLES G18 18:16 Geoff Newman

Results by : TopYacht

footer Image