Header Image

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  12/12/2017  9:18:29 PM

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 11 on 13/12/2017 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
ALLORA G6865 18:00 Paul Smedley
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:00 Brendon Lee
SUELAN G411 18:01 Stuart Pyers
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 18:02 Gavin Wright
DEJA VU G1166 18:03 Bill Lodge
BUCK G5352 18:03 S Parker/ G Foley
SNOWBIRD G37 18:04 Terry Reichl
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:04 Phillip Francis
SUNDANCING G32 18:06 Ian Robottom
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:06 John Mackay
REVERIE G126 18:06 Ian Hunter
VALIANT G328 18:06 Gerard O Brien
FREELOADER G55 18:07 Ian Begley
BALANCE G14 18:07 Chris Manton
SPIRIT G1 18:07 Dale Robertson
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:07 Brian Marshman
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:07 Daryl Speakman
REAL LIFE G045 18:09 Daniel Field
LARRIKEN 2 G1111 18:09 Darren Pickering
BUNDABERG G16 18:09 John Kint
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:09 M.Bakker J.Wolff
CA BOUGE G181 18:10 Aaron Marlow
MOODY BUOYS G54 18:10 Trevor Richardson
SHINING SEA G6338 18:11 Robert Sutherland
PHOENIX G138 18:13 B & J Carnell
CINQUANTE G5038 18:13 Ian Murray
KAVALA G388 18:18 Dave Ruffin
EXTASEA G4646R 18:18 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 11 on 13/12/2017 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
MAGIC G747 18:00 Steve Hassell
INCH BY INCH G296 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
BANSHEE G122 18:02 Eddie Becker
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:03 Harry Farnell
MAATSUYKER G30 18:04 William Newman
CARDINAL PUFF G23 18:04 Jeremy Capon
ELIXIR G360 18:04 Chris Williams
CRACKED 1196 18:05 Cameron Dixon
MARAID G63 18:07 Peter Gillett
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:07 Lucy Townson
TIME OUT G1256 18:07 Will Snell
URGENCE G78 18:07 John Stickland
PANACHE G92 18:08 Michael Melican
FLYING CIRCUS G571 18:09 Kim Clarke
BAJARYN G10 18:09 Greg Chalmers
DRY REACH G163 18:09 Dale Laurie
WEREWOLF 1259 18:10 Fraser Rudland
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:10 Stuart Dickson
INSPIRATION G351 18:10 Peter Cameron
REVOLUTION G80 18:11 Peter Stephens
MANTA G380 18:11 Hal Braley
DIANNA G85 18:12 Neil Cusworth
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:13 Trevor Brown
BALTIC G120 18:13 Peter Bone
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:13 Douglas Gaylard
DIAMOND BELLE G174 18:13 Jonathan Apted
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:14 Geoff Baum
TWO FARR G2269 18:15 Will Baum
THE UGLY UNCLES G18 18:16 Geoff Newman

Results by : TopYacht

footer Image