Header Image

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  5/12/2017  7:52:47 PM

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 10 on 6/12/2017 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:00 Brendon Lee
ALLORA G6865 18:00 Paul Smedley
SUELAN G411 18:01 Stuart Pyers
SNOWBIRD G37 18:02 Terry Reichl
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 18:03 Gavin Wright
DEJA VU G1166 18:04 Bill Lodge
BUCK G5352 18:04 S Parker/ G Foley
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:05 Phillip Francis
BUNDABERG G16 18:06 John Kint
SUNDANCING G32 18:06 Ian Robottom
REVERIE G126 18:06 Ian Hunter
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:06 John Mackay
VALIANT G328 18:07 Gerard O Brien
FREELOADER G55 18:07 Ian Begley
CA BOUGE G181 18:07 Aaron Marlow
BALANCE G14 18:07 Chris Manton
SPIRIT G1 18:07 Dale Robertson
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:07 Brian Marshman
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:08 Daryl Speakman
REAL LIFE G045 18:09 Daniel Field
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:09 M.Bakker J.Wolff
LARRIKEN 2 G1111 18:10 Darren Pickering
MOODY BUOYS G54 18:11 Trevor Richardson
SHINING SEA G6338 18:12 Robert Sutherland
PHOENIX G138 18:13 B & J Carnell
CINQUANTE G5038 18:14 Ian Murray
KAVALA G388 18:18 Dave Ruffin
EXTASEA G4646R 18:20 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 10 on 6/12/2017 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
MAGIC G747 18:00 Steve Hassell
INCH BY INCH G296 18:01 Peter Zwagerman
BANSHEE G122 18:02 Eddie Becker
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:04 Harry Farnell
ELIXIR G360 18:04 Chris Williams
CRACKED 1196 18:05 Cameron Dixon
CARDINAL PUFF G23 18:05 Jeremy Capon
MAATSUYKER G30 18:05 William Newman
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:07 Lucy Townson
URGENCE G78 18:07 John Stickland
TIME OUT G1256 18:08 Will Snell
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:08 Stuart Dickson
PANACHE G92 18:08 Michael Melican
MARAID G63 18:08 Peter Gillett
FLYING CIRCUS G571 18:09 Kim Clarke
DRY REACH G163 18:09 Dale Laurie
WEREWOLF 1259 18:10 Fraser Rudland
INSPIRATION G351 18:10 Peter Cameron
BAJARYN G10 18:10 Greg Chalmers
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:10 Douglas Gaylard
REVOLUTION G80 18:11 Peter Stephens
TWO FARR G2269 18:11 Will Baum
MANTA G380 18:12 Hal Braley
DIANNA G85 18:12 Neil Cusworth
DIAMOND BELLE G174 18:12 Jonathan Apted
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:13 Geoff Baum
BALTIC G120 18:13 Peter Bone
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:13 Trevor Brown
THE UGLY UNCLES G18 18:16 Geoff Newman

Results by : TopYacht

footer Image