Header Image

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  28/11/2017  9:21:53 PM

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 9 on 29/11/2017 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:00 Brendon Lee
ALLORA G6865 18:00 Paul Smedley
SUELAN G411 18:02 Stuart Pyers
SNOWBIRD G37 18:02 Terry Reichl
BUCK G5352 18:04 S Parker/ G Foley
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 18:05 Gavin Wright
DEJA VU G1166 18:05 Bill Lodge
SUNDANCING G32 18:05 Ian Robottom
FREELOADER G55 18:05 Ian Begley
BUNDABERG G16 18:06 John Kint
REVERIE G126 18:07 Ian Hunter
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:07 Phillip Francis
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:07 John Mackay
VALIANT G328 18:08 Gerard O Brien
BALANCE G14 18:08 Chris Manton
MOODY BUOYS G54 18:08 Trevor Richardson
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:08 Brian Marshman
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:08 Daryl Speakman
REAL LIFE G045 18:08 Daniel Field
SPIRIT G1 18:09 Dale Robertson
CA BOUGE G181 18:09 Aaron Marlow
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:10 M.Bakker J.Wolff
LARRIKEN 2 G1111 18:11 Darren Pickering
SHINING SEA G6338 18:13 Robert Sutherland
PHOENIX G138 18:14 B & J Carnell
CINQUANTE G5038 18:15 Ian Murray
KAVALA G388 18:15 Dave Ruffin
EXTASEA G4646R 18:20 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 9 on 29/11/2017 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH G296 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
MAGIC G747 18:03 Steve Hassell
BANSHEE G122 18:04 Eddie Becker
CARDINAL PUFF G23 18:05 Jeremy Capon
ELIXIR G360 18:06 Chris Williams
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:06 Harry Farnell
CRACKED 1196 18:07 Cameron Dixon
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:08 Stuart Dickson
MAATSUYKER G30 18:08 William Newman
URGENCE G78 18:10 John Stickland
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:10 Lucy Townson
TIME OUT G1256 18:10 Will Snell
MARAID G63 18:11 Peter Gillett
PANACHE G92 18:11 Michael Melican
FLYING CIRCUS G571 18:11 Kim Clarke
DRY REACH G163 18:12 Dale Laurie
INSPIRATION G351 18:12 Peter Cameron
WEREWOLF 1259 18:12 Fraser Rudland
TWO FARR G2269 18:14 Will Baum
BAJARYN G10 18:14 Greg Chalmers
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:14 Douglas Gaylard
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:14 Geoff Baum
BALTIC G120 18:14 Peter Bone
MANTA G380 18:14 Hal Braley
REVOLUTION G80 18:14 Peter Stephens
DIANNA G85 18:15 Neil Cusworth
DIAMOND BELLE G174 18:15 Jonathan Apted
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:16 Trevor Brown
THE UGLY UNCLES G18 18:19 Geoff Newman

Results by : TopYacht

footer Image