Header Image

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  21/11/2017  9:17:15 PM

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 8 on 22/11/2017 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
ALLORA G6865 18:00 Paul Smedley
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:00 Brendon Lee
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 18:00 Gavin Wright
SUELAN G411 18:01 Stuart Pyers
SNOWBIRD G37 18:01 Terry Reichl
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:02 Phillip Francis
BUCK G5352 18:04 S Parker/ G Foley
FREELOADER G55 18:04 Ian Begley
DEJA VU G1166 18:05 Bill Lodge
SUNDANCING G32 18:05 Ian Robottom
BUNDABERG G16 18:06 John Kint
REVERIE G126 18:07 Ian Hunter
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:07 M.Bakker J.Wolff
BALANCE G14 18:08 Chris Manton
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:08 Brian Marshman
REAL LIFE G045 18:08 Daniel Field
MOODY BUOYS G54 18:08 Trevor Richardson
VALIANT G328 18:08 Gerard O Brien
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:08 John Mackay
CA BOUGE G181 18:09 Aaron Marlow
SPIRIT G1 18:09 Dale Robertson
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:09 Daryl Speakman
LARRIKEN 2 G1111 18:12 Darren Pickering
SHINING SEA G6338 18:13 Robert Sutherland
PHOENIX G138 18:14 B & J Carnell
CINQUANTE G5038 18:14 Ian Murray
KAVALA G388 18:15 Dave Ruffin
EXTASEA G4646R 18:20 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 8 on 22/11/2017 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH G296 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
CARDINAL PUFF G23 18:04 Jeremy Capon
MAATSUYKER G30 18:04 William Newman
MAGIC G747 18:05 Steve Hassell
BANSHEE G122 18:07 Eddie Becker
ELIXIR G360 18:08 Chris Williams
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:09 Harry Farnell
CRACKED 1196 18:10 Cameron Dixon
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:10 Stuart Dickson
MARAID G63 18:12 Peter Gillett
URGENCE G78 18:12 John Stickland
PANACHE G92 18:12 Michael Melican
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:12 Lucy Townson
FLYING CIRCUS G571 18:13 Kim Clarke
INSPIRATION G351 18:13 Peter Cameron
TIME OUT G1256 18:14 Will Snell
DRY REACH G163 18:14 Dale Laurie
WEREWOLF 1259 18:14 Fraser Rudland
TWO FARR G2269 18:15 Will Baum
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:16 Geoff Baum
BAJARYN G10 18:16 Greg Chalmers
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:16 Douglas Gaylard
DIANNA G85 18:16 Neil Cusworth
MANTA G380 18:17 Hal Braley
BALTIC G120 18:17 Peter Bone
DIAMOND BELLE G174 18:17 Jonathan Apted
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:19 Trevor Brown
THE UGLY UNCLES G18 18:22 Geoff Newman

Results by : TopYacht

footer Image