Header Image

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  14/11/2017  9:45:11 PM

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 7 on 15/11/2017 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
ALLORA G6865 18:00 Paul Smedley
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:00 Brendon Lee
SNOWBIRD G37 18:01 Terry Reichl
SUELAN G411 18:02 Stuart Pyers
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 18:02 Gavin Wright
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:03 Phillip Francis
REVERIE G126 18:04 Ian Hunter
BUCK G5352 18:04 S Parker/ G Foley
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:04 Daryl Speakman
FREELOADER G55 18:04 Ian Begley
SUNDANCING G32 18:05 Ian Robottom
DEJA VU G1166 18:05 Bill Lodge
BUNDABERG G16 18:07 John Kint
BALANCE G14 18:08 Chris Manton
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:08 Brian Marshman
REAL LIFE G045 18:08 Daniel Field
VALIANT G328 18:08 Gerard O Brien
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:08 M.Bakker J.Wolff
CA BOUGE G181 18:09 Aaron Marlow
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:09 John Mackay
MOODY BUOYS G54 18:09 Trevor Richardson
SPIRIT G1 18:09 Dale Robertson
SHINING SEA G6338 18:10 Robert Sutherland
LARRIKEN 2 G1111 18:13 Darren Pickering
PHOENIX G138 18:14 B & J Carnell
CINQUANTE G5038 18:14 Ian Murray
KAVALA G388 18:16 Dave Ruffin
EXTASEA G4646R 18:20 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 7 on 15/11/2017 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH G296 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
MAATSUYKER G30 18:03 William Newman
CARDINAL PUFF G23 18:03 Jeremy Capon
MAGIC G747 18:04 Steve Hassell
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:06 Harry Farnell
ELIXIR G360 18:06 Chris Williams
BANSHEE G122 18:06 Eddie Becker
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:07 Stuart Dickson
CRACKED 1196 18:08 Cameron Dixon
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:10 Lucy Townson
URGENCE G78 18:11 John Stickland
MARAID G63 18:11 Peter Gillett
PANACHE G92 18:11 Michael Melican
FLYING CIRCUS G571 18:12 Kim Clarke
TIME OUT G1256 18:12 Will Snell
INSPIRATION G351 18:12 Peter Cameron
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:12 Douglas Gaylard
DRY REACH G163 18:13 Dale Laurie
WEREWOLF 1259 18:13 Fraser Rudland
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:13 Trevor Brown
TWO FARR G2269 18:14 Will Baum
MANTA G380 18:15 Hal Braley
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:15 Geoff Baum
DIANNA G85 18:15 Neil Cusworth
BAJARYN G10 18:16 Greg Chalmers
BALTIC G120 18:16 Peter Bone
DIAMOND BELLE G174 18:17 Jonathan Apted
THE UGLY UNCLES G18 18:21 Geoff Newman

Results by : TopYacht

footer Image