Header Image

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  7/11/2017  9:15:51 PM

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 6 on 8/11/2017 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
ALLORA G6865 18:00 Paul Smedley
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:00 Brendon Lee
SUELAN G411 18:02 Stuart Pyers
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:03 Phillip Francis
SNOWBIRD G37 18:03 Terry Reichl
BUCK G5352 18:04 S Parker/ G Foley
FREELOADER G55 18:04 Ian Begley
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:04 Daryl Speakman
REVERIE G126 18:04 Ian Hunter
DEJA VU G1166 18:04 Bill Lodge
SUNDANCING G32 18:06 Ian Robottom
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:06 John Mackay
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:08 Brian Marshman
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:08 M.Bakker J.Wolff
SPIRIT G1 18:08 Dale Robertson
BUNDABERG G16 18:08 John Kint
LARRIKEN 2 G1111 18:08 Darren Pickering
CA BOUGE G181 18:08 Aaron Marlow
VALIANT G328 18:08 Gerard O Brien
BALANCE G14 18:09 Chris Manton
REAL LIFE G045 18:09 Daniel Field
MOODY BUOYS G54 18:10 Trevor Richardson
SHINING SEA G6338 18:10 Robert Sutherland
CINQUANTE G5038 18:14 Ian Murray
PHOENIX G138 18:15 B & J Carnell
KAVALA G388 18:17 Dave Ruffin
EXTASEA G4646R 18:17 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 6 on 8/11/2017 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH G296 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
CARDINAL PUFF G23 18:01 Jeremy Capon
MAATSUYKER G30 18:03 William Newman
MAGIC G747 18:03 Steve Hassell
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:05 Harry Farnell
BANSHEE G122 18:05 Eddie Becker
ELIXIR G360 18:06 Chris Williams
CRACKED 1196 18:07 Cameron Dixon
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:08 Stuart Dickson
TIME OUT G1256 18:09 Will Snell
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:09 Lucy Townson
URGENCE G78 18:10 John Stickland
MARAID G63 18:10 Peter Gillett
PANACHE G92 18:11 Michael Melican
FLYING CIRCUS G571 18:11 Kim Clarke
BAJARYN G10 18:11 Greg Chalmers
DRY REACH G163 18:12 Dale Laurie
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:12 Douglas Gaylard
WEREWOLF 1259 18:12 Fraser Rudland
TWO FARR G2269 18:12 Will Baum
INSPIRATION G351 18:13 Peter Cameron
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:13 Trevor Brown
DIANNA G85 18:15 Neil Cusworth
DIAMOND BELLE G174 18:15 Jonathan Apted
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:15 Geoff Baum
BALTIC G120 18:15 Peter Bone
MANTA G380 18:15 Hal Braley
THE UGLY UNCLES G18 18:18 Geoff Newman

Results by : TopYacht

footer Image