Header Image

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  1/11/2017  5:47:52 PM

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 5 on 1/11/2017 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:00 Brendon Lee
ALLORA G6865 18:00 Paul Smedley
DEJA VU G1166 18:01 Bill Lodge
SUELAN G411 18:02 Stuart Pyers
SNOWBIRD G37 18:03 Terry Reichl
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:03 Phillip Francis
REVERIE G126 18:04 Ian Hunter
BUCK G5352 18:04 S Parker/ G Foley
FREELOADER G55 18:04 Ian Begley
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:04 Daryl Speakman
REAL LIFE G045 18:05 Daniel Field
SUNDANCING G32 18:06 Ian Robottom
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:06 John Mackay
VALIANT G328 18:06 Gerard O Brien
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:08 Brian Marshman
SPIRIT G1 18:08 Dale Robertson
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:08 M.Bakker J.Wolff
LARRIKEN 2 G1111 18:08 Darren Pickering
CA BOUGE G181 18:09 Aaron Marlow
BALANCE G14 18:10 Chris Manton
BUNDABERG G16 18:10 John Kint
MOODY BUOYS G54 18:10 Trevor Richardson
SHINING SEA G6338 18:10 Robert Sutherland
CINQUANTE G5038 18:14 Ian Murray
PHOENIX G138 18:15 B & J Carnell
EXTASEA G4646R 18:17 Paul Buchholz
KAVALA G388 18:17 Dave Ruffin

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 5 on 1/11/2017 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH G296 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
CARDINAL PUFF G23 18:01 Jeremy Capon
MAGIC G747 18:03 Steve Hassell
MAATSUYKER G30 18:04 William Newman
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:05 Harry Farnell
BANSHEE G122 18:07 Eddie Becker
CRACKED 1196 18:08 Cameron Dixon
ELIXIR G360 18:08 Chris Williams
TIME OUT G1256 18:09 Will Snell
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:10 Stuart Dickson
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:10 Lucy Townson
URGENCE G78 18:10 John Stickland
MARAID G63 18:10 Peter Gillett
INSPIRATION G351 18:11 Peter Cameron
PANACHE G92 18:11 Michael Melican
FLYING CIRCUS G571 18:12 Kim Clarke
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:12 Trevor Brown
BAJARYN G10 18:12 Greg Chalmers
MANTA G380 18:12 Hal Braley
DRY REACH G163 18:12 Dale Laurie
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:12 Douglas Gaylard
WEREWOLF 1259 18:13 Fraser Rudland
TWO FARR G2269 18:13 Will Baum
DIANNA G85 18:15 Neil Cusworth
BALTIC G120 18:15 Peter Bone
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:16 Geoff Baum
DIAMOND BELLE G174 18:16 Jonathan Apted
THE UGLY UNCLES G18 18:19 Geoff Newman

Results by : TopYacht

footer Image