Header Image

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  25/10/2017  4:13:53 PM

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 4 on 25/10/2017 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:00 Brendon Lee
ALLORA G6865 18:00 Paul Smedley
SUELAN G411 18:03 Stuart Pyers
DEJA VU G1166 18:03 Bill Lodge
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:03 Phillip Francis
SNOWBIRD G37 18:03 Terry Reichl
REVERIE G126 18:04 Ian Hunter
BUCK G5352 18:04 S Parker/ G Foley
BALANCE G14 18:04 Chris Manton
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:04 Daryl Speakman
SUNDANCING G32 18:04 Ian Robottom
FREELOADER G55 18:05 Ian Begley
REAL LIFE G045 18:05 Daniel Field
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:05 M.Bakker J.Wolff
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:06 John Mackay
VALIANT G328 18:06 Gerard O Brien
LARRIKEN 2 G1111 18:07 Darren Pickering
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:08 Brian Marshman
SPIRIT G1 18:08 Dale Robertson
BUNDABERG G16 18:09 John Kint
MOODY BUOYS G54 18:10 Trevor Richardson
CA BOUGE G181 18:10 Aaron Marlow
SHINING SEA G6338 18:10 Robert Sutherland
CINQUANTE G5038 18:15 Ian Murray
PHOENIX G138 18:16 B & J Carnell
KAVALA G388 18:17 Dave Ruffin
EXTASEA G4646R 18:18 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 4 on 25/10/2017 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH G296 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
CARDINAL PUFF G23 18:03 Jeremy Capon
MAGIC G747 18:04 Steve Hassell
MAATSUYKER G30 18:05 William Newman
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:06 Harry Farnell
BANSHEE G122 18:07 Eddie Becker
ELIXIR G360 18:07 Chris Williams
CRACKED 1196 18:08 Cameron Dixon
URGENCE G78 18:11 John Stickland
INSPIRATION G351 18:11 Peter Cameron
TIME OUT G1256 18:11 Will Snell
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:11 Stuart Dickson
MARAID G63 18:11 Peter Gillett
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:11 Lucy Townson
FLYING CIRCUS G571 18:12 Kim Clarke
PANACHE G92 18:12 Michael Melican
MANTA G380 18:12 Hal Braley
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:13 Geoff Baum
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:13 Douglas Gaylard
DRY REACH G163 18:13 Dale Laurie
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:13 Trevor Brown
WEREWOLF 1259 18:13 Fraser Rudland
TWO FARR G2269 18:13 Will Baum
BAJARYN G10 18:14 Greg Chalmers
DIAMOND BELLE G174 18:14 Jonathan Apted
BALTIC G120 18:16 Peter Bone
DIANNA G85 18:16 Neil Cusworth
THE UGLY UNCLES G18 18:21 Geoff Newman

Results by : TopYacht

footer Image