Header Image

Victorian Regional Channels Post Christmas Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Race 2   (14/02/2018)  Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  16/02/2018  1:04:21 PM

Division 1 PURHC results Start : 18:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Vis
ABN G1 SPIRIT Dale Robertson  
ABN G9 FRENCH CONNECTION Brian Marshman  
ABN G14 BALANCE Chris Manton  
ABN G16 BUNDABERG John Kint  
ABN G32 SUNDANCING Ian Robottom  
ABN G37 SNOWBIRD Terry Reichl  
ABN G54 MOODY BUOYS Trevor Richardson  
ABN G55 FREELOADER Ian Begley  
ABN G77 BAD INFLUENCE M.Bakker J.Wolff  
ABN G99 HAPPY HOUR Brendon Lee  
ABN G045 REAL LIFE Daniel Field  
ABN G126 REVERIE Ian Hunter  
ABN G138 PHOENIX B & J Carnell  
ABN G181 CA BOUGE Aaron Marlow  
ABN G328 VALIANT Gerard O Brien  
ABN G379 BOMBAY SAPPHIRE Gavin Wright  
ABN G388 KAVALA Dave Ruffin  
ABN G411 SUELAN Stuart Pyers  
ABN G1111 LARRIKEN 2 Darren Pickering  
ABN G1166 DEJA VU Bill Lodge  
ABN G2377 OCEAN ROAD Russell Gray  
ABN G5038 CINQUANTE Ian Murray  
ABN G5352 BUCK S Parker/ G Foley  
ABN G5901 SPIRIT OF RANI Phillip Francis  
ABN G5906 GENTLEMENS' RELISH John Mackay  
ABN G6338 SHINING SEA Robert Sutherland  
ABN G6525 THE USUAL SUSPECTS Daryl Speakman  
ABN G6865 ALLORA Paul Smedley  
ABN G4646R EXTASEA Paul Buchholz  

Division 2 PURHC results Start : 18:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Vis
ABN 1196 CRACKED Cameron Dixon  
ABN 1224 THUNDERDOWNUNDER Lucy Townson  
ABN 1259 WEREWOLF Fraser Rudland  
ABN G10 BAJARYN Greg Chalmers  
ABN G15 MURPHYS LAW Harry Farnell  
ABN G18 THE UGLY UNCLES Geoff Newman  
ABN G21 PATTERNMAKER Stuart Dickson  
ABN G23 CARDINAL PUFF Jeremy Capon  
ABN G30 MAATSUYKER William Newman  
ABN G63 MARAID Peter Gillett  
ABN G78 URGENCE John Stickland  
ABN G80 REVOLUTION Peter Stephens Yes
ABN G85 DIANNA Neil Cusworth  
ABN G92 PANACHE Michael Melican  
ABN G120 BALTIC Peter Bone  
ABN G122 BANSHEE Eddie Becker  
ABN G133 6 FOOT 10 Geoff Baum  
ABN G163 DRY REACH Dale Laurie  
ABN G174 DIAMOND BELLE Jonathan Apted  
ABN G296 INCH BY INCH Peter Zwagerman  
ABN G310 JOAN D'ARC Douglas Gaylard  
ABN G351 INSPIRATION Peter Cameron  
ABN G360 ELIXIR Chris Williams  
ABN G380 MANTA Hal Braley  
ABN G537 LUPA WYLO Geoff Sadler  
ABN G571 FLYING CIRCUS Kim Clarke  
ABN G747 MAGIC Steve Hassell  
ABN G1125 FLEURIEU WARRIOR Trevor Brown  
ABN G1256 TIME OUT Will Snell  
ABN G2269 TWO FARR Will Baum  

Results by : TopYacht

Footer Image