Header Image

Two Handed Series

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Race 1   (08-Oct-17) 

Updated:  08-Oct-17  5:58:37 PM

PHS results Start : 13:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor'd T BCH Skipper Fin Tim CHC Div No
ABN 1196 CRACKED   0.700     Cameron Dixon     1
ABN 1224 THUNDERDOWNUNDER   0.705     Lucy Townson     1
ABN 1259 WEREWOLF   0.750     Fraser Rudland     1
ABN 855950 CORAZON   0.700     Michael Briese     1
ABN G1 SPIRIT   0.840     Dale Robertson     1
ABN G9 FRENCH CONNECTION   0.840     Brian Marshman     1
ABN G16 BUNDABERG   0.900     John Kint     1
ABN G18 THE UGLY UNCLES   0.780     Geoff Newman     1
ABN G32 SUNDANCING   0.800     Ian Robottom     1
ABN G54 MOODY BUOYS   0.900     Trevor Richardson     1
ABN G55 FREELOADER   0.880     Ian Begley     1
ABN G78 URGENCE   0.687     John Stickland     1
ABN G85 DIANNA   0.740     Neil Cusworth     1
ABN G120 BALTIC   0.756     Peter Bone     1
ABN G126 REVERIE   0.780     Ian Hunter     1
ABN G133 6 FOOT 10   0.657     Geoff Baum     1
ABN G138 PHOENIX   0.980     B & J Carnell     1
ABN G163 DRY REACH   0.713     Dale Laurie     1
ABN G174 DIAMOND BELLE   0.736     Jonathan Apted     1
ABN G328 VALIANT   0.842     Gerard O Brien     1
ABN G360 ELIXIR   0.680     Chris Williams     1
ABN G388 KAVALA   1.000     Dave Ruffin     1
ABN G571 FLYING CIRCUS   0.745     Kim Clarke     1
ABN G1111 LARRIKEN 2   0.840     Darren Pickering     1
ABN G1125 FLEURIEU WARRIOR   0.720     Trevor Brown     1
ABN G1256 TIME OUT   0.702     Will Snell     1
ABN G2269 TWO FARR   0.792     Will Baum     1
ABN G5038 CINQUANTE   0.999     Ian Murray     1
ABN G5352 BUCK   0.822     S Parker/ G Foley     1
ABN G5901 SPIRIT OF RANI   0.805     Phillip Francis     1
ABN G5906 GENTLEMENS' RELISH   0.850     John Mackay     1
ABN G6338 SHINING SEA   1.000     Robert Sutherland     1
ABN G6525 THE USUAL SUSPECTS   0.805     Daryl Speakman     1
ABN G4646R EXTASEA   1.050     Paul Buchholz     1

Results by : TopYacht

Footer Image