Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  28/03/2017  9:13:35 PM

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 20 on 29/03/2017 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
CORAZON 855950 18:00 Michael Briese
DEJA VU G1166 18:02 Bill Lodge
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:06 Brendon Lee
ALLORA G6865 18:07 Paul Smedley
SNOWBIRD G37 18:07 Terry Reichl
FREESTYLE 1 G473 18:08 Paul Anderson
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:08 Daryl Speakman
REVERIE G126 18:09 Ian Hunter
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 18:09 Gavin Wright
SUELAN G411 18:09 Stuart Pyers
BALANCE G14 18:10 Chris Manton
FREELOADER G55 18:11 Ian Begley
CASTILLE G338 18:11 Richard Lowe
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:11 Phillip Francis
LARRIKEN 2 G1111 18:11 Darren Pickering
VALIANT G328 18:11 Gerard O Brien
SUNDANCING G32 18:12 Ian Robottom
SPIRIT G1 18:12 Dale Robertson
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:12 John Mackay
TIGRESS G348 18:12 Robert Sutherland
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:12 M Bakker J Wolff
JUNO G621 18:12 Kym Murphy
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:13 Brian Marshman
BUNDABERG G16 18:13 John Kint
REAL LIFE G045 18:13 Daniel Field
ALSTAR G81 18:13 John Goy
VIVACITE G5 18:16 C Roger McLennan
GREAT ESCAPE G7007 18:16 Don Fagg
PHOENIX G138 18:19 Brenton & Jen Carnell
CINQUANTE G5038 18:19 Iain Murray
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 18:19 Steven Richardson
KAVALA G388 18:22 Dave Ruffin
EXTASEA G4646R 18:24 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 20 on 29/03/2017 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
FANTA PANTS G181 18:00 Aaron Marlow
INCH BY INCH G296 18:03 Peter Zwagerman
BANSHEE G122 18:06 Eddie Becker
MAGIC G747 18:07 Steve Hassell
LUPA WYLO G537 18:07 Geoff Sadler
CARDINAL PUFF G23 18:08 Jeremy Capon
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:09 Harry Farnell
ELIXIR G360 18:11 Chris Williams
MAATSUYKER G30 18:11 William Newman
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 18:11 Darryl Morrison
TIME OUT 1256 18:12 Will Snell
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:12 Lucy Townson
TARA G239 18:12 William Ivens
CRACKED 1196 18:13 Cameron Dixon
URGENCE G78 18:13 John Stickland
PANACHE G92 18:13 Michael Melican
SCHNELL G3943 18:14 Christian Cantwell
MARAID G63 18:14 Peter Gillett
DRY REACH G163 18:14 Dale Laurie
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:15 Trevor Brown
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:16 Stuart Dickson
INSPIRATION G351 18:16 Peter Cameron
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:16 Douglas Gaylard
FLYING CIRCUS G571 18:17 Kim Clarke
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:17 Geoff Baum
REVOLUTION G80 18:17 Peter Stephens
BAJARYN G10 18:18 Greg Chalmers
MANTA G380 18:18 Hal Braley
THE UGLY UNCLES G18 18:19 Geoff Newman
BALTIC G120 18:19 Peter Bone
TWO FARR G2269 18:20 Will Baum
BUCK G5352 18:20 Stirling Parker
DIAMOND BELLE G174 18:20 Jonathan Apted
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 18:20 Paul Gunner

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index