Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  15/03/2017  6:59:25 AM

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 18 on 15/03/2017 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
CORAZON 855950 18:00 Michael Briese
DEJA VU G1166 18:02 Bill Lodge
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:05 Brendon Lee
ALLORA G6865 18:07 Paul Smedley
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:07 Phillip Francis
SNOWBIRD G37 18:08 Terry Reichl
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 18:08 Gavin Wright
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:08 Daryl Speakman
FREESTYLE 1 G473 18:09 Paul Anderson
FREELOADER G55 18:10 Ian Begley
REVERIE G126 18:10 Ian Hunter
REAL LIFE G045 18:10 Daniel Field
SUNDANCING G32 18:10 Ian Robottom
BALANCE G14 18:10 Chris Manton
CASTILLE G338 18:11 Richard Lowe
SUELAN G411 18:11 Stuart Pyers
VALIANT G328 18:12 Gerard O Brien
SPIRIT G1 18:12 Dale Robertson
TIGRESS G348 18:12 Robert Sutherland
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:12 John Mackay
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:12 M Bakker J Wolff
JUNO G621 18:12 Kym Murphy
LARRIKEN 2 G1111 18:12 Darren Pickering
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:13 Brian Marshman
BUNDABERG G16 18:13 John Kint
ALSTAR G81 18:13 John Goy
CINQUANTE G5038 18:15 Iain Murray
VIVACITE G5 18:16 C Roger McLennan
GREAT ESCAPE G7007 18:16 Don Fagg
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 18:19 Steven Richardson
PHOENIX G138 18:20 Brenton & Jen Carnell
KAVALA G388 18:22 Dave Ruffin
EXTASEA G4646R 18:24 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 18 on 15/03/2017 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
FANTA PANTS G181 18:00 Aaron Marlow
INCH BY INCH G296 18:04 Peter Zwagerman
CARDINAL PUFF G23 18:06 Jeremy Capon
MAGIC G747 18:06 Steve Hassell
LUPA WYLO G537 18:06 Geoff Sadler
BANSHEE G122 18:07 Eddie Becker
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:09 Harry Farnell
PANACHE G92 18:09 Michael Melican
MAATSUYKER G30 18:10 William Newman
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 18:10 Darryl Morrison
ELIXIR G360 18:11 Chris Williams
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:11 Lucy Townson
TARA G239 18:11 William Ivens
CRACKED 1196 18:12 Cameron Dixon
TIME OUT 1256 18:12 Will Snell
URGENCE G78 18:12 John Stickland
MARAID G63 18:13 Peter Gillett
SCHNELL G3943 18:13 Christian Cantwell
DRY REACH G163 18:13 Dale Laurie
INSPIRATION G351 18:14 Peter Cameron
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:14 Trevor Brown
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:15 Geoff Baum
BAJARYN G10 18:15 Greg Chalmers
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:15 Stuart Dickson
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:16 Douglas Gaylard
FLYING CIRCUS G571 18:16 Kim Clarke
REVOLUTION G80 18:17 Peter Stephens
MANTA G380 18:17 Hal Braley
TWO FARR G2269 18:17 Will Baum
DIAMOND BELLE G174 18:18 Jonathan Apted
THE UGLY UNCLES G18 18:19 Geoff Newman
BUCK G5352 18:19 Stirling Parker
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 18:20 Paul Gunner
BALTIC G120 18:20 Peter Bone

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index