Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  22/02/2017  5:48:20 PM

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 15 on 22/02/2017 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
DEJA VU G1166 18:00 Bill Lodge
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 18:01 Gavin Wright
CORAZON 855950 18:01 Michael Briese
SUELAN G411 18:01 Stuart Pyers
ALLORA G6865 18:02 Paul Smedley
SNOWBIRD G37 18:04 Terry Reichl
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:05 Brendon Lee
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:05 Phillip Francis
TIGRESS G348 18:06 Robert Sutherland
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:07 Daryl Speakman
SUNDANCING G32 18:07 Ian Robottom
FREELOADER G55 18:08 Ian Begley
BALANCE G14 18:09 Chris Manton
CASTILLE G338 18:09 Richard Lowe
FREESTYLE 1 G473 18:09 Paul Anderson
REVERIE G126 18:09 Ian Hunter
LARRIKEN 2 G1111 18:10 Darren Pickering
REAL LIFE G045 18:10 Daniel Field
VALIANT G328 18:10 Gerard O Brien
SPIRIT G1 18:10 Dale Robertson
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:11 Brian Marshman
JUNO G621 18:11 Kym Murphy
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:11 M Bakker J Wolff
BUNDABERG G16 18:11 John Kint
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:12 John Mackay
ALSTAR G81 18:12 John Goy
VIVACITE G5 18:14 C Roger McLennan
GREAT ESCAPE G7007 18:14 Don Fagg
CINQUANTE G5038 18:16 Iain Murray
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 18:18 Steven Richardson
PHOENIX G138 18:18 Brenton & Jen Carnell
EXTASEA G4646R 18:23 Paul Buchholz
KAVALA G388 18:24 Dave Ruffin

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 15 on 22/02/2017 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
FANTA PANTS G181 18:00 Aaron Marlow
INCH BY INCH G296 18:02 Peter Zwagerman
MAGIC G747 18:06 Steve Hassell
CARDINAL PUFF G23 18:06 Jeremy Capon
LUPA WYLO G537 18:06 Geoff Sadler
ELIXIR G360 18:07 Chris Williams
BANSHEE G122 18:07 Eddie Becker
TARA G239 18:07 William Ivens
CRACKED 1196 18:09 Cameron Dixon
TIME OUT 1256 18:09 Will Snell
MAATSUYKER G30 18:10 William Newman
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:10 Lucy Townson
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:10 Harry Farnell
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 18:10 Darryl Morrison
BAJARYN G10 18:11 Greg Chalmers
URGENCE G78 18:12 John Stickland
PANACHE G92 18:12 Michael Melican
DRY REACH G163 18:13 Dale Laurie
MANTA G380 18:13 Hal Braley
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:14 Douglas Gaylard
MARAID G63 18:14 Peter Gillett
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:15 Stuart Dickson
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:15 Trevor Brown
FLYING CIRCUS G571 18:16 Kim Clarke
SCHNELL G3943 18:16 Christian Cantwell
TWO FARR G2269 18:16 Will Baum
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:17 Geoff Baum
INSPIRATION G351 18:17 Peter Cameron
REVOLUTION G80 18:17 Peter Stephens
BUCK G5352 18:19 Stirling Parker
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 18:20 Paul Gunner
THE UGLY UNCLES G18 18:21 Geoff Newman
DIAMOND BELLE G174 18:21 Jonathan Apted
BALTIC G120 18:22 Peter Bone

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index