Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  20/12/2016  7:19:04 PM

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 12 on 21/12/2016 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
DEJA VU G1166 18:00 Bill Lodge
CORAZON 855950 18:01 Michael Briese
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 18:02 Gavin Wright
ALLORA G6865 18:03 Paul Smedley
SUELAN G411 18:03 Stuart Pyers
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:03 Phillip Francis
FREESTYLE 1 G473 18:04 Paul Anderson
REVERIE G126 18:04 Ian Hunter
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:05 Brendon Lee
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:06 Daryl Speakman
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:06 Brian Marshman
SNOWBIRD G37 18:06 Terry Reichl
SUNDANCING G32 18:06 Ian Robottom
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:08 John Mackay
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:08 M Bakker J Wolff
FREELOADER G55 18:08 Ian Begley
TIGRESS G348 18:08 Robert Sutherland
BALANCE G14 18:09 Chris Manton
CASTILLE G338 18:09 Richard Lowe
LARRIKEN 2 G1111 18:10 Darren Pickering
ALSTAR G81 18:11 John Goy
REAL LIFE G045 18:12 Daniel Field
VALIANT G328 18:12 Gerard O Brien
SPIRIT G1 18:13 Dale Robertson
BUNDABERG G16 18:13 John Kint
VIVACITE G5 18:14 C Roger McLennan
GREAT ESCAPE G7007 18:14 Don Fagg
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 18:18 Steven Richardson
CINQUANTE G5038 18:19 Iain Murray
PHOENIX G138 18:20 Brenton & Jen Carnell
KAVALA G388 18:21 Dave Ruffin
EXTASEA G4646R 18:21 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 12 on 21/12/2016 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
FANTA PANTS G181 18:00 Aaron Marlow
INCH BY INCH G296 18:03 Peter Zwagerman
CARDINAL PUFF G23 18:03 Jeremy Capon
MAATSUYKER G30 18:05 William Newman
MAGIC G747 18:05 Steve Hassell
BANSHEE G122 18:07 Eddie Becker
LUPA WYLO G537 18:07 Geoff Sadler
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:07 Harry Farnell
TARA G239 18:08 William Ivens
ELIXIR G360 18:08 Chris Williams
TIME OUT 1256 18:08 Will Snell
CRACKED 1196 18:08 Cameron Dixon
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:09 Lucy Townson
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 18:09 Darryl Morrison
MARAID G63 18:10 Peter Gillett
URGENCE G78 18:11 John Stickland
PANACHE G92 18:12 Michael Melican
DRY REACH G163 18:12 Dale Laurie
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:12 Douglas Gaylard
SCHNELL G3943 18:12 Christian Cantwell
BAJARYN G10 18:13 Greg Chalmers
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:14 Trevor Brown
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:14 Stuart Dickson
MANTA G380 18:15 Hal Braley
TWO FARR G2269 18:15 Will Baum
DIAMOND BELLE G174 18:16 Jonathan Apted
FLYING CIRCUS G571 18:16 Kim Clarke
REVOLUTION G80 18:16 Peter Stephens
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 18:17 Paul Gunner
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:17 Geoff Baum
BALTIC G120 18:18 Peter Bone
BUCK G5352 18:18 Gary Foley
THE UGLY UNCLES G18 18:20 Geoff Newman

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index