Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  23/11/2016  9:19:09 AM

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 8 on 23/11/2016 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
DEJA VU G1166 18:00 Bill Lodge
CORAZON 855950 18:01 Michael Briese
ALLORA G6865 18:02 Paul Smedley
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 18:03 Gavin Wright
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:04 Daryl Speakman
SNOWBIRD G37 18:04 Terry Reichl
REVERIE G126 18:04 Ian Hunter
SUNDANCING G32 18:05 Ian Robottom
FREESTYLE 1 G473 18:05 Paul Anderson
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:05 Brendon Lee
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:05 Phillip Francis
SUELAN G411 18:05 Stuart Pyers
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:07 Brian Marshman
REAL LIFE G045 18:07 Daniel Field
TIGRESS G348 18:07 Robert Sutherland
LARRIKEN 2 G1111 18:08 Darren Pickering
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:08 M Bakker J Wolff
FREELOADER G55 18:08 Ian Begley
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:08 John Mackay
BALANCE G14 18:09 Chris Manton
CASTILLE G338 18:09 Richard Lowe
SPIRIT G1 18:09 Dale Robertson
ALSTAR G81 18:09 John Goy
VALIANT G328 18:11 Gerard O Brien
VIVACITE G5 18:14 C Roger McLennan
GREAT ESCAPE G7007 18:14 Don Fagg
KAVALA G388 18:14 Dave Ruffin
PHOENIX G138 18:16 Brenton & Jen Carnell
CINQUANTE G5038 18:16 Iain Murray
BUNDABERG G16 18:16 John Kint
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 18:18 Steven Richardson
EXTASEA G4646R 18:22 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 8 on 23/11/2016 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
FANTA PANTS G181 18:00 Aaron Marlow
INCH BY INCH G296 18:01 Peter Zwagerman
MAGIC G747 18:02 Steve Hassell
MAATSUYKER G30 18:03 William Newman
TARA G239 18:03 William Ivens
ELIXIR G360 18:03 Chris Williams
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:04 Harry Farnell
LUPA WYLO G537 18:05 Geoff Sadler
CARDINAL PUFF G23 18:05 Jeremy Capon
BANSHEE G122 18:05 Eddie Becker
MARAID G63 18:05 Peter Gillett
PANACHE G92 18:06 Michael Melican
CRACKED 1196 18:06 Cameron Dixon
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:06 Lucy Townson
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 18:07 Darryl Morrison
SCHNELL G3943 18:07 Christian Cantwell
TIME OUT 1256 18:07 Will Snell
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:07 Stuart Dickson
URGENCE G78 18:08 John Stickland
DRY REACH G163 18:09 Dale Laurie
BAJARYN G10 18:10 Greg Chalmers
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:11 Trevor Brown
MANTA G380 18:11 Hal Braley
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:12 Geoff Baum
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:12 Douglas Gaylard
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 18:12 Paul Gunner
DIAMOND BELLE G174 18:12 Jonathan Apted
FLYING CIRCUS G571 18:13 Kim Clarke
TWO FARR G2269 18:14 Will Baum
BUCK G5352 18:15 Gary Foley
BALTIC G120 18:16 Peter Bone
THE UGLY UNCLES G18 18:17 Geoff Newman

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index