Header File

Saturday Aggregate

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Updated:  8/04/2017  3:12:47 PM

Series Results [PHS] for Division 1 up to Race 19 (Drops = 4)
Place Ties Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 19 Race 18 Race 17 Race 16 Race 15 Race 14 Race 13 Race 12 Race 11 Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1   G1111 LARRIKEN 2 Darren Pickering 38.5 2.0 4.0 [5.0] [5.0] [5.0] 2.0 3.0 1.0 4.5 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 [5.0] 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0
2   G328 VALIANT Gerard O Brien 44.0 1.0 5.0 [7.0] 4.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 [8.0O] 1.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 [7.0T] [6.0] 1.0 4.0
3   G1 SPIRIT Dale Robertson 55.5 3.0 6.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 4.5 6.0 4.0 5.0 [6.0] 2.0 4.0 [7.0T] [7.0] [6.0] 1.0
4   G621 JUNO Kym Murphy 57.0 [12.0C] [12.0C] 2.0 [12.0C] 3.0 4.0 7.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 7.0R 2.0 7.0T 4.0 4.0 [10.0C]
5   G108 POCO LOCO Cam Rae 60.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 6.0 7.0 4.0 2.0 12.0C 4.0 [12.0C] 6.0 [12.0C] [12.0C] [12.0C] 1.0 1.0 5.0 2.0
6   G138 PHOENIX Brenton & Jen Carnel 63.0 7.0R 3.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 1.0 5.0 1.0 5.0 2.0 [12.0C] 1.0 [12.0C] [12.0C] 2.0 [12.0C] 11.0C 10.0C
7   G4646R EXTASEA Paul Buchholz 79.0 7.0R 2.0 6.0 12.0C 8.0 8.0 2.0 12.0C 6.0 [12.0C] [12.0C] 4.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 [12.0C] [12.0C] 3.0 5.0
8   G348 TIGRESS Robert Sutherland 105.0 [12.0C] 8.0R 8.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 9.0R [12.0C] 7.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 5.0 [12.0C] [10.0R] 8.0 9.0F 6.0
9   AUS710 VITESSE Dale Farrimond 156.0 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 7.0 12.0C 12.0C 5.0 [12.0C] [12.0C] [12.0C] [12.0C] 10.0R 5.0 11.0C 10.0C
10   G5038 CINQUANTE Ian Murray 160.0 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C [12.0C] [12.0C] [12.0C] [12.0C] 4.0 3.0 11.0C 10.0C
11   AUS5585 LOCAL MOCEAN Steven Richardson 173.0 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C [12.0C] [12.0C] [12.0C] [12.0C] 7.0 10.0C

Series Results [PHS] for Division 2 up to Race 19 (Drops = 4)
Place Ties Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 19 Race 18 Race 17 Race 16 Race 15 Race 14 Race 13 Race 12 Race 11 Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1   G5352 BUCK Gary Foley 26.5 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 [5.0] [4.0] 3.0 1.0 [5.0] [4.0] 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 3.5 2.0
2   G5906 GENTLEMENS' RELISH John Mackay 30.5 2.0 3.0 2.5 [4.0] 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 [4.0] [3.0] 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 [4.0]
3   G5901 SPIRIT OF RANI Phillip Francis 38.5 3.0 4.0 2.5 2.0 [4.0] 3.0 2.0 [5.0] 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 [4.0] 1.0 2.0 [5.0] 3.0 2.0 3.0
4   G6525 THE USUAL SUSPECTS Daryl Speakman 43.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 [5.0R] 4.0 4.0 [8.0C] 4.0 3.0 2.0 [5.0] 4.0 1.0 4.0 [5.0] 1.0
5   G126 REVERIE Ian Hunter 72.5 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 5.0 1.0 5.0 8.0C 2.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 8.0C [8.0C] [8.0C] [8.0C] 4.0 5.0 3.5 [8.0C]
6   G18 THE UGLY UNCLES Geoff Newman 107.0 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 6.0 6.0 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 6.0R 8.0C 4.0 [8.0C] [8.0C] [8.0C] [8.0C] 5.0
7   G473 FREESTYLE 1 Paul Anderson 118.0 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C [8.0C] [8.0C] [8.0C] 6.0 [8.0C]

Series Results [PHS] for Division 3 up to Race 19 (Drops = 4)
Place Ties Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 19 Race 18 Race 17 Race 16 Race 15 Race 14 Race 13 Race 12 Race 11 Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1   G571 FLYING CIRCUS Kim Clarke 44.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 [7.0] 1.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 [8.0] [5.0] [9.0] 4.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0
2   G1125 FLEURIEU WARRIOR Trevor Brown 49.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 [6.0] 5.0 5.0 [6.0] 2.0 [6.0] 2.0 5.0 4.0 5.0T 2.0 [5.0] 1.0
3   G133 6 FOOT 10 Geoff Baum 50.0 1.0 [7.0R] 6.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 [8.0] [7.0] 3.0 6.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 1.0 [8.0]
4   G174 DIAMOND BELLE Jonathan Apted 55.0 7.0R 2.0 5.0 6.0 2.0 [9.0] 1.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 1.0 [7.0] [7.0R] 5.0T [8.0] 2.0 6.0
5   1256 TIME OUT Will Snell 61.0 7.0R 5.0 [13.0C] 1.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 [9.0] [9.0] 1.0 1.0 [9.0R] 1.0 7.0R 5.0T 1.0 4.0 2.0
6   G94 DUCO MAGIC BLING Paul Gunner 72.0 [13.0C] 1.0 7.0 [13.0C] 8.0 8.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 7.0 3.0 5.0 [8.0] 1.0 5.0T 7.0 [12.0C] 7.0
7   G80 REVOLUTION Peter Stephens 77.0 7.0R [13.0C] 1.0 5.0 10.0F 2.0 3.0 7.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 8.0 [13.0C] [10.0R] [13.0C] 3.0 4.0 7.0Q 5.0
8   G78 URGENCE John Stickland 84.0 [13.0C] [13.0C] 4.0 [13.0C] 4.0 5.0 9.0R 8.0 7.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 7.0 4.0 [13.0C] 5.0T 6.0 12.0C 3.0
9   G163 DRY REACH Dale Laurie 146.0 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C 2.0 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C [13.0C] 8.0 [13.0C] [13.0C] 2.0 6.0 2.0 [13.0C] 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C
10   1196 CRACKED Cameron Dixon 166.0 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C 7.0 4.0 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C 3.0 13.0C [13.0C] [13.0C] [13.0C] [13.0C] 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C
11   1224 THUNDERDOWNUNDER Lucy Townson 191.0 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C [13.0C] [13.0C] [13.0C] [13.0C] 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C
11   G2269 TWO FARR Will Baum 191.0 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C [13.0C] [13.0C] [13.0C] [13.0C] 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C

(Ties: S=Score R=Race B= Bettered. Penalties: A=ARB/MED B=BFD C=DNC D=DNE E=ESP F=DNF G=RDG I=DPI L=Late Entrant M=DGM N=ENP O=OCS P=Protest Q=DSQ R=RET S=DNS T=TLE U=UFP V=AVG W=DUT X=EXC Z=ZFP Y=SCP #=NoData [x.y]=Discarded)

Results by : TopYacht Software

Close Window |  Print This Page

LinkBack : back to Series page

Footer File