Header Image

Murray McAllister Perpetual Trophy

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Updated:  21/04/2017  4:16:46 PM

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 1 on 22/04/2017 Start : 09:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
CARDINAL PUFF G23 9:00 Jeremy Capon
LUPA WYLO G537 9:04 Geoff Sadler
ELIXIR G360 9:10 Chris Williams
MAATSUYKER G30 9:20 William Newman
CRACKED 1196 9:21 Cameron Dixon
PANACHE G92 9:21 Michael Melican
TIME OUT G1256 9:23 Lovro Ljubanovic
PATTERNMAKER G21 9:35 Stuart Dickson
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 9:37 Lucy Townson
FLYING CIRCUS G571 9:40 Kim Clarke
URGENCE G78 9:40 John Stickland
MANTA G380 9:44 Hal Braley
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 9:44 Trevor Brown
DRY REACH G163 9:46 Dale Laurie
REVOLUTION G80 9:48 Peter Stephens
6 FOOT 10 G133 9:50 Geoff Baum
TWO FARR G2269 9:59 Will Baum
DIAMOND BELLE G174 10:00 Jonathan Apted
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 10:00 Paul Gunner
BALTIC G120 10:02 Peter Bone
THE UGLY UNCLES G18 10:11 Geoff Newman
BOMBAY SAPPHIRE G379 10:15 Gavin Wright
ALLORA G6865 10:15 Paul Smedley
DEJA VU G1166 10:18 Bill Lodge
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 10:19 Phillip Francis
REVERIE G126 10:23 Ian Hunter
FREESTYLE 1 G473 10:23 Paul Anderson
SUELAN G411 10:24 Stuart Pyers
TIGRESS G348 10:28 Robert Sutherland
SUNDANCING G32 10:29 Ian Robottom
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 10:32 Daryl Speakman
BUCK G5352 10:32 Stirling Parker
REAL LIFE G045 10:35 Daniel Field
BALANCE G14 10:36 Chris Manton
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 10:37 Brian Marshman
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 10:38 Barry Holloway
LARRIKEN 2 G1111 10:38 Darren Pickering
BAD INFLUENCE G77 10:38 M.Bakker J.Wolff
SPIRIT G1 10:40 Dale Robertson
VALIANT G328 10:42 Gerard O Brien
VIVACITE G5 10:48 C Roger McLennan
OCEAN SKINS G477 10:53 Anthony Fowler
CINQUANTE G5038 11:04 Iain Murray
PHOENIX G138 11:10 Jennifer Carnell
POCO LOCO G108 11:15 Cam Rae
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 11:20 Stuart Richardson
EXTASEA G4646R 11:26 Paul Buchholz
KAVALA G388 11:28 Dave Ruffin

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index