Header Image

Wednesday Twilight Pre-Christmas

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Race 3   (21/10/2015)  Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  12/11/2015  08:37:35

Division 1 PURHC results Start : 18:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper
ABN AUS5585 LOCAL MOCEAN Steven Richardson
ABN G1 SPIRIT Dale Robertson
ABN G3 CELESTE Malcolm Eaton
ABN G9 FRENCH CONNECTION Brian Marshman
ABN G14 BALANCE Chris Manton
ABN G32 SUNDANCING Ian Robottom
ABN G37 SNOWBIRD Terry Reichl
ABN G55 FREELOADER Ian Begley
ABN G77 BAD INFLUENCE Bakker Wolff
ABN G99 HAPPY HOUR Brendon Lee
ABN G045 REAL LIFE Dan Field
ABN G108 POCO LOCO Cam Rae
ABN G126 REVERIE Ian Hunter
ABN G138 PHOENIX B & J Carnell
ABN G328 VALIANT Gerard O Brien
ABN G338 CASTILLE Richard Lowe
ABN G388 KAVALA Dave Ruffin
ABN G473 FREESTYLE 1 Paul Anderson
ABN G601 FABULOUS ACTION Jonathan Apted
ABN G1111 SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 Darren Pickering
ABN G1501 SMOKE ON THE WATER Andrew Roche
ABN G5038 CINQUANTE Ian Murray
ABN G5225 MIRACLE MILE Jonathon McLean
ABN G5901 SPIRIT OF RANI Phillip Francis
ABN G5906 GENTLEMENS' RELISH John Mackay
ABN G6525 THE USUAL SUSPECTS Daryl Speakman
ABN G4646R EXTASEA Paul Buchholz
ABN SW125018 SEA TWIST Peter Barrett

Division 2 PURHC results Start : 18:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper
ABN 823 BARADINE Mick Pedrie
ABN 1196 CRACKED Cameron Dixon
ABN 1256 TIME OUT Lovro Ljubanovic
ABN G10 BAJARYN Greg Chalmers
ABN G15 MURPHYS LAW Harry Farnell
ABN G29 BLUE LADY Roger Ganly
ABN G30 MAATSUYKER Bill Newman
ABN G63 MARAID Peter Gillett
ABN G78 URGENCE John Stickland
ABN G79 SEA BREEZE Jeremy Capon
ABN G92 PANACHE Michael Melican
ABN G94 DUCO MAGIC BLING Paul Gunner
ABN G120 BALTIC Peter Bone
ABN G122 BANSHEE Eddie Becker
ABN G133 6 FOOT 10 Geoff Baum
ABN G163 DRY REACH Dale Laurie
ABN G209 MAVERICK Bill Lodge
ABN G239 TARA William Ivens
ABN G296 INCH BY INCH Peter Zwagerman
ABN G310 JOAN D'ARC Douglas Gaylard
ABN G351 INSPIRATION Peter Cameron
ABN G360 ELIXIR Chris Williams
ABN G380 MANTA Hal Braley
ABN G507 SAPPHIRE OF LONDON Grant Stquentin
ABN G537 LUPA WYLO Geoff Sadler
ABN G571 FLYING CIRCUS Kim Clarke
ABN G747 MAGIC Steve Hassell
ABN G1125 FLEURIEU WARRIOR Trevor Brown
ABN G2269 TWO FARR Will Baum
ABN G3943 SCHNELL Christian Cantwell
ABN G5352 BUCK Gary Foley

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page

LinkBack : back to Series Index


Footer Image