Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  15/03/2016  6:51:57 PM

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 18 on 16/03/2016 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
FELICITY J G385 18:00 Gary Houghton
ALLORA G6865 18:00 Paul Smedley
SNOWBIRD G37 18:01 Terry Reichl
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:01 Brendon Lee
DEJA VU G1166 18:02 Bill Lodge
FREELOADER G55 18:05 Ian Begley
SUELAN G411 18:06 Stuart Pyers
FREESTYLE 1 G473 18:06 Paul Anderson
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 18:06 Andrew Roche
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:06 Daryl Speakman
MIRACLE MILE G5225 18:07 Jono/Locky McLean/Hassell
SEA TWIST SW125018 18:07 Peter Barrett
REVERIE G126 18:07 Ian Hunter
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:08 Phillip Francis
SUNDANCING G32 18:08 Ian Robottom
VALIANT G328 18:08 Gerard O Brien
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:08 Bakker Wolff
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:09 John Mackay
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 18:09 Darren Pickering
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:09 Brian Marshman
SPIRIT G1 18:09 Dale Robertson
FABULOUS ACTION G601 18:09 Jonathan Apted
REAL LIFE G045 18:09 Dan Field
CASTILLE G338 18:10 Richard Lowe
CELESTE G3 18:11 Malcolm Eaton
BALANCE G14 18:11 Chris Manton
OCEAN SKINS G477 18:12 Anthony Fowler
CONCORDIA G121 18:13 Roy Nicholson
PHOENIX G138 18:14 B & J Carnell
POCO LOCO G108 18:14 Cam Rae
CINQUANTE G5038 18:15 Iain Murray
GREAT ESCAPE G7007 18:16 Go Go Go Go
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 18:20 Steven Richardson
KAVALA G388 18:20 Dave Ruffin
EXTASEA G4646R 18:21 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 18 on 16/03/2016 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
SOUTHERN SPREE G750 18:00 James Prascevic
INCH BY INCH G296 18:01 Peter Zwagerman
MAATSUYKER G30 18:03 Bill Newman
TARA G239 18:04 William Ivens
ELIXIR G360 18:06 Chris Williams
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:07 Harry Farnell
BANSHEE G122 18:07 Eddie Becker
MAGIC G747 18:08 Steve Hassell
CRACKED 1196 18:09 Cameron Dixon
BARADINE 823 18:09 Mick Pedrie
BLUE LADY G29 18:09 Roger Ganly
MAVERICK G209 18:09 Bill Lodge
BAJARYN G10 18:10 Greg Chalmers
LUPA WYLO G537 18:11 Geoff Sadler
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:11 Lucy Townson
MARAID G63 18:11 Peter Gillett
TIME OUT 1256 18:12 Lovro Ljubanovic
SAPPHIRE OF LONDON G507 18:12 Grant Stquentin
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:12 Stuart Dickson
URGENCE G78 18:12 John Stickland
FLYING CIRCUS G571 18:12 Kim Clarke
SEA BREEZE G79 18:12 Jeremy Capon
PANACHE G92 18:13 Michael Melican
SCHNELL G3943 18:13 Christian Cantwell
DRY REACH G163 18:13 Dale Laurie
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:14 Douglas Gaylard
INSPIRATION G351 18:14 Peter Cameron
MANTA G380 18:15 Hal Braley
BALTIC G120 18:15 Peter Bone
TWO FARR G2269 18:15 Will Baum
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 18:16 Paul Gunner
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:16 Geoff Baum
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:16 Trevor Brown
BUCK G5352 18:19 Gary Foley

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index