Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  23/02/2016  9:07:46 PM

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 15 on 24/02/2016 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
ALLORA G6865 18:00 Paul Smedley
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:01 Brendon Lee
FELICITY J G385 18:01 Gary Houghton
SNOWBIRD G37 18:02 Terry Reichl
DEJA VU G1166 18:03 Bill Lodge
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:04 Phillip Francis
FREESTYLE 1 G473 18:04 Paul Anderson
FREELOADER G55 18:05 Ian Begley
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 18:06 Andrew Roche
REAL LIFE G045 18:06 Dan Field
MIRACLE MILE G5225 18:06 Jono/Locky McLean/Hassell
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:06 John Mackay
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:06 Daryl Speakman
SEA TWIST SW125018 18:06 Peter Barrett
SUELAN G411 18:07 Stuart Pyers
VALIANT G328 18:07 Gerard O Brien
REVERIE G126 18:07 Ian Hunter
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 18:08 Darren Pickering
SUNDANCING G32 18:08 Ian Robottom
CASTILLE G338 18:08 Richard Lowe
SPIRIT G1 18:09 Dale Robertson
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:09 Brian Marshman
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:10 Bakker Wolff
FABULOUS ACTION G601 18:10 Jonathan Apted
CELESTE G3 18:10 Malcolm Eaton
BALANCE G14 18:11 Chris Manton
OCEAN SKINS G477 18:11 Anthony Fowler
GREAT ESCAPE G7007 18:13 - GOGGO
PHOENIX G138 18:14 B & J Carnell
POCO LOCO G108 18:14 Cam Rae
CINQUANTE G5038 18:14 Iain Murray
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 18:19 Steven Richardson
EXTASEA G4646R 18:21 Paul Buchholz
KAVALA G388 18:22 Dave Ruffin

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 15 on 24/02/2016 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH G296 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
TARA G239 18:05 William Ivens
SOUTHERN SPREE G750 18:06 James Prascevic
MAATSUYKER G30 18:07 Bill Newman
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:10 Harry Farnell
BANSHEE G122 18:11 Eddie Becker
ELIXIR G360 18:12 Chris Williams
CRACKED 1196 18:12 Cameron Dixon
MAGIC G747 18:13 Steve Hassell
BARADINE 823 18:13 Mick Pedrie
BLUE LADY G29 18:13 Roger Ganly
MAVERICK G209 18:13 Bill Lodge
BAJARYN G10 18:14 Greg Chalmers
SCHNELL G3943 18:14 Christian Cantwell
LUPA WYLO G537 18:15 Geoff Sadler
TIME OUT 1256 18:15 Lovro Ljubanovic
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:15 Stuart Dickson
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:15 Lucy Townson
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:16 Trevor Brown
SAPPHIRE OF LONDON G507 18:16 Grant Stquentin
URGENCE G78 18:16 John Stickland
FLYING CIRCUS G571 18:16 Kim Clarke
PANACHE G92 18:16 Michael Melican
SEA BREEZE G79 18:17 Jeremy Capon
DRY REACH G163 18:17 Dale Laurie
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:18 Douglas Gaylard
MARAID G63 18:18 Peter Gillett
INSPIRATION G351 18:18 Peter Cameron
MANTA G380 18:19 Hal Braley
TWO FARR G2269 18:19 Will Baum
BALTIC G120 18:20 Peter Bone
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 18:20 Paul Gunner
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:20 Geoff Baum
BUCK G5352 18:23 Gary Foley

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index