Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  17/02/2016  2:55:07 PM

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 14 on 17/02/2016 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
ALLORA G6865 18:00 Paul Smedley
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:01 Brendon Lee
SNOWBIRD G37 18:02 Terry Reichl
DEJA VU G1166 18:03 Bill Lodge
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:04 Phillip Francis
SUELAN G411 18:04 Stuart Pyers
FREESTYLE 1 G473 18:04 Paul Anderson
FREELOADER G55 18:04 Ian Begley
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 18:05 Andrew Roche
REAL LIFE G045 18:05 Dan Field
MIRACLE MILE G5225 18:06 Jono/Locky McLean/Hassell
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:06 John Mackay
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:06 Daryl Speakman
SEA TWIST SW125018 18:06 Peter Barrett
REVERIE G126 18:07 Ian Hunter
SPIRIT G1 18:07 Dale Robertson
VALIANT G328 18:07 Gerard O Brien
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 18:07 Darren Pickering
FABULOUS ACTION G601 18:07 Jonathan Apted
CASTILLE G338 18:08 Richard Lowe
SUNDANCING G32 18:08 Ian Robottom
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:08 Brian Marshman
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:09 Bakker Wolff
CELESTE G3 18:10 Malcolm Eaton
BALANCE G14 18:10 Chris Manton
OCEAN SKINS G477 18:11 Anthony Fowler
GREAT ESCAPE G7007 18:12 - GOGGO
PHOENIX G138 18:13 B & J Carnell
POCO LOCO G108 18:13 Cam Rae
CINQUANTE G5038 18:14 Iain Murray
KAVALA G388 18:17 Dave Ruffin
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 18:19 Steven Richardson
EXTASEA G4646R 18:20 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 14 on 17/02/2016 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH G296 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
SOUTHERN SPREE G750 18:05 James Prascevic
TARA G239 18:05 William Ivens
MAATSUYKER G30 18:06 Bill Newman
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:09 Harry Farnell
BANSHEE G122 18:10 Eddie Becker
CRACKED 1196 18:11 Cameron Dixon
PANACHE G92 18:11 Michael Melican
MAGIC G747 18:11 Steve Hassell
BARADINE 823 18:12 Mick Pedrie
ELIXIR G360 18:12 Chris Williams
BLUE LADY G29 18:12 Roger Ganly
MAVERICK G209 18:12 Bill Lodge
LUPA WYLO G537 18:12 Geoff Sadler
SCHNELL G3943 18:13 Christian Cantwell
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:14 Lucy Townson
TIME OUT 1256 18:14 Lovro Ljubanovic
BAJARYN G10 18:14 Greg Chalmers
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:14 Stuart Dickson
SAPPHIRE OF LONDON G507 18:15 Grant Stquentin
URGENCE G78 18:15 John Stickland
FLYING CIRCUS G571 18:15 Kim Clarke
SEA BREEZE G79 18:15 Jeremy Capon
MANTA G380 18:15 Hal Braley
DRY REACH G163 18:16 Dale Laurie
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:16 Trevor Brown
INSPIRATION G351 18:16 Peter Cameron
MARAID G63 18:17 Peter Gillett
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:17 Douglas Gaylard
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:18 Geoff Baum
TWO FARR G2269 18:18 Will Baum
BALTIC G120 18:18 Peter Bone
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 18:18 Paul Gunner
BUCK G5352 18:21 Gary Foley

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index