Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  16/12/2015  07:51:34

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 11 on 16/12/2015 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
ALLORA G6865 18:00 Paul Smedley
DEJA VU G1166 18:00 Bill Lodge
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:03 Phillip Francis
REVERIE G126 18:04 Ian Hunter
SUELAN G411 18:05 Stuart Pyers
SNOWBIRD G37 18:05 Terry Reichl
FREESTYLE 1 G473 18:05 Paul Anderson
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:05 Brendon Lee
FREELOADER G55 18:06 Ian Begley
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 18:06 Andrew Roche
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:06 John Mackay
MIRACLE MILE G5225 18:07 Jonathon McLean
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:07 Daryl Speakman
REAL LIFE G045 18:08 Dan Field
SEA TWIST SW125018 18:08 Peter Barrett
SUNDANCING G32 18:08 Ian Robottom
VALIANT G328 18:08 Gerard O Brien
SPIRIT G1 18:09 Dale Robertson
CASTILLE G338 18:10 Richard Lowe
FABULOUS ACTION G601 18:10 Jonathan Apted
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 18:10 Darren Pickering
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:10 Bakker Wolff
CELESTE G3 18:11 Malcolm Eaton
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:11 Brian Marshman
BALANCE G14 18:11 Chris Manton
OCEAN SKINS G477 18:13 Anthony Fowler
POCO LOCO G108 18:14 Cam Rae
PHOENIX G138 18:15 B & J Carnell
CINQUANTE G5038 18:15 Iain Murray
KAVALA G388 18:18 Dave Ruffin
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 18:20 Steven Richardson
EXTASEA G4646R 18:22 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 11 on 16/12/2015 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH G296 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
TARA G239 18:05 William Ivens
ELIXIR G360 18:05 Chris Williams
LUPA WYLO G537 18:07 Geoff Sadler
MAATSUYKER G30 18:07 Bill Newman
PANACHE G92 18:08 Michael Melican
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:09 Harry Farnell
BANSHEE G122 18:10 Eddie Becker
CRACKED 1196 18:11 Cameron Dixon
MAGIC G747 18:11 Steve Hassell
BARADINE 823 18:12 Mick Pedrie
BLUE LADY G29 18:12 Roger Ganly
MAVERICK G209 18:12 Bill Lodge
SCHNELL G3943 18:14 Christian Cantwell
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:14 Stuart Dickson
MANTA G380 18:14 Hal Braley
MARAID G63 18:14 Peter Gillett
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:14 Lucy Townson
BAJARYN G10 18:15 Greg Chalmers
URGENCE G78 18:15 John Stickland
FLYING CIRCUS G571 18:15 Kim Clarke
SAPPHIRE OF LONDON G507 18:16 Grant Stquentin
DRY REACH G163 18:16 Dale Laurie
SEA BREEZE G79 18:16 Jeremy Capon
TIME OUT 1256 18:17 Lovro Ljubanovic
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:17 Geoff Baum
INSPIRATION G351 18:18 Peter Cameron
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:18 Trevor Brown
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:18 Douglas Gaylard
BALTIC G120 18:19 Peter Bone
TWO FARR G2269 18:19 Will Baum
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 18:20 Paul Gunner
BUCK G5352 18:22 Gary Foley

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index