Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  9/12/2015  12:22:04

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 10 on 9/12/2015 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:00 Brendon Lee
DEJA VU G1166 18:00 Bill Lodge
ALLORA G6865 18:00 Paul Smedley
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:03 Phillip Francis
REVERIE G126 18:03 Ian Hunter
SNOWBIRD G37 18:04 Terry Reichl
SUELAN G411 18:04 Stuart Pyers
SUNDANCING G32 18:04 Ian Robottom
FREESTYLE 1 G473 18:04 Paul Anderson
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:04 John Mackay
FREELOADER G55 18:05 Ian Begley
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 18:05 Andrew Roche
MIRACLE MILE G5225 18:06 Jonathon McLean
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:06 Daryl Speakman
REAL LIFE G045 18:07 Dan Field
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:07 Bakker Wolff
VALIANT G328 18:08 Gerard O Brien
SPIRIT G1 18:08 Dale Robertson
CASTILLE G338 18:09 Richard Lowe
FABULOUS ACTION G601 18:09 Jonathan Apted
SEA TWIST SW125018 18:09 Peter Barrett
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 18:09 Darren Pickering
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:10 Brian Marshman
CELESTE G3 18:10 Malcolm Eaton
BALANCE G14 18:11 Chris Manton
OCEAN SKINS G477 18:12 Anthony Fowler
POCO LOCO G108 18:14 Cam Rae
PHOENIX G138 18:14 B & J Carnell
CINQUANTE G5038 18:14 Iain Murray
KAVALA G388 18:17 Dave Ruffin
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 18:20 Steven Richardson
EXTASEA G4646R 18:22 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 10 on 9/12/2015 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH G296 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
TARA G239 18:04 William Ivens
ELIXIR G360 18:06 Chris Williams
LUPA WYLO G537 18:07 Geoff Sadler
MAATSUYKER G30 18:07 Bill Newman
PANACHE G92 18:07 Michael Melican
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:09 Stuart Dickson
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:09 Harry Farnell
MARAID G63 18:11 Peter Gillett
CRACKED 1196 18:11 Cameron Dixon
BANSHEE G122 18:11 Eddie Becker
BARADINE 823 18:12 Mick Pedrie
BLUE LADY G29 18:12 Roger Ganly
MAVERICK G209 18:12 Bill Lodge
SCHNELL G3943 18:13 Christian Cantwell
MAGIC G747 18:14 Steve Hassell
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:14 Lucy Townson
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:14 Geoff Baum
MANTA G380 18:15 Hal Braley
URGENCE G78 18:15 John Stickland
FLYING CIRCUS G571 18:15 Kim Clarke
SAPPHIRE OF LONDON G507 18:15 Grant Stquentin
BAJARYN G10 18:16 Greg Chalmers
DRY REACH G163 18:16 Dale Laurie
SEA BREEZE G79 18:16 Jeremy Capon
TIME OUT 1256 18:17 Lovro Ljubanovic
INSPIRATION G351 18:18 Peter Cameron
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:18 Douglas Gaylard
BALTIC G120 18:19 Peter Bone
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 18:19 Paul Gunner
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:19 Trevor Brown
TWO FARR G2269 18:20 Will Baum
BUCK G5352 18:21 Gary Foley

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index