Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  18/11/2015  08:15:21

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 7 on 18/11/2015 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
DEJA VU G1166 18:00 Bill Lodge
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:01 Brendon Lee
REVERIE G126 18:02 Ian Hunter
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:03 Phillip Francis
FREESTYLE 1 G473 18:03 Paul Anderson
SNOWBIRD G37 18:03 Terry Reichl
SUNDANCING G32 18:03 Ian Robottom
FREELOADER G55 18:04 Ian Begley
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 18:04 Andrew Roche
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:04 John Mackay
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:05 Daryl Speakman
MIRACLE MILE G5225 18:05 Jonathon McLean
REAL LIFE G045 18:06 Dan Field
SPIRIT G1 18:06 Dale Robertson
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:07 Bakker Wolff
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:07 Brian Marshman
VALIANT G328 18:07 Gerard O Brien
CASTILLE G338 18:07 Richard Lowe
SEA TWIST SW125018 18:08 Peter Barrett
CELESTE G3 18:09 Malcolm Eaton
FABULOUS ACTION G601 18:09 Jonathan Apted
BALANCE G14 18:10 Chris Manton
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 18:10 Darren Pickering
POCO LOCO G108 18:13 Cam Rae
PHOENIX G138 18:13 B & J Carnell
CINQUANTE G5038 18:14 Iain Murray
KAVALA G388 18:16 Dave Ruffin
EXTASEA G4646R 18:18 Paul Buchholz
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 18:19 Steven Richardson

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 7 on 18/11/2015 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH G296 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
TARA G239 18:02 William Ivens
LUPA WYLO G537 18:06 Geoff Sadler
ELIXIR G360 18:06 Chris Williams
PANACHE G92 18:06 Michael Melican
MAATSUYKER G30 18:07 Bill Newman
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:08 Stuart Dickson
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:09 Harry Farnell
CRACKED 1196 18:10 Cameron Dixon
BANSHEE G122 18:10 Eddie Becker
BARADINE 823 18:10 Mick Pedrie
MAVERICK G209 18:10 Bill Lodge
BLUE LADY G29 18:11 Roger Ganly
MARAID G63 18:11 Peter Gillett
SCHNELL G3943 18:11 Christian Cantwell
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:13 Geoff Baum
URGENCE G78 18:14 John Stickland
MANTA G380 18:14 Hal Braley
FLYING CIRCUS G571 18:14 Kim Clarke
INSPIRATION G351 18:14 Peter Cameron
SAPPHIRE OF LONDON G507 18:14 Grant Stquentin
DRY REACH G163 18:15 Dale Laurie
MAGIC G747 18:15 Steve Hassell
TWO FARR G2269 18:15 Will Baum
BAJARYN G10 18:15 Greg Chalmers
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:16 Douglas Gaylard
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 18:16 Paul Gunner
SEA BREEZE G79 18:16 Jeremy Capon
TIME OUT 1256 18:17 Lovro Ljubanovic
BALTIC G120 18:18 Peter Bone
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:18 Trevor Brown
BUCK G5352 18:20 Gary Foley

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index