Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  4/11/2015  10:18:55

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 5 on 4/11/2015 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
DEJA VU G1166 18:00 Bill Lodge
MIRACLE MILE G5225 18:00 Jonathon McLean
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:01 Daryl Speakman
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:02 Brendon Lee
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:03 Phillip Francis
SNOWBIRD G37 18:03 Terry Reichl
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:03 John Mackay
REVERIE G126 18:04 Ian Hunter
FREELOADER G55 18:04 Ian Begley
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 18:04 Andrew Roche
FREESTYLE 1 G473 18:04 Paul Anderson
VALIANT G328 18:06 Gerard O Brien
SUNDANCING G32 18:06 Ian Robottom
SPIRIT G1 18:06 Dale Robertson
FABULOUS ACTION G601 18:06 Jonathan Apted
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:07 Brian Marshman
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 18:07 Darren Pickering
CASTILLE G338 18:08 Richard Lowe
SEA TWIST SW125018 18:08 Peter Barrett
REAL LIFE G045 18:09 Dan Field
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:09 Bakker Wolff
CELESTE G3 18:09 Malcolm Eaton
CINQUANTE G5038 18:11 Iain Murray
BALANCE G14 18:11 Chris Manton
POCO LOCO G108 18:13 Cam Rae
PHOENIX G138 18:13 B & J Carnell
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 18:16 Steven Richardson
KAVALA G388 18:16 Dave Ruffin
EXTASEA G4646R 18:18 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 5 on 4/11/2015 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH G296 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
TARA G239 18:04 William Ivens
MAATSUYKER G30 18:07 Bill Newman
LUPA WYLO G537 18:08 Geoff Sadler
ELIXIR G360 18:09 Chris Williams
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:10 Harry Farnell
PANACHE G92 18:10 Michael Melican
CRACKED 1196 18:10 Cameron Dixon
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:10 Stuart Dickson
BANSHEE G122 18:10 Eddie Becker
DRY REACH G163 18:11 Dale Laurie
BARADINE 823 18:11 Mick Pedrie
MAVERICK G209 18:11 Bill Lodge
TIME OUT 1256 18:11 Lovro Ljubanovic
MARAID G63 18:12 Peter Gillett
BLUE LADY G29 18:12 Roger Ganly
SCHNELL G3943 18:14 Christian Cantwell
BAJARYN G10 18:14 Greg Chalmers
SEA BREEZE G79 18:14 Jeremy Capon
URGENCE G78 18:14 John Stickland
FLYING CIRCUS G571 18:14 Kim Clarke
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:15 Geoff Baum
INSPIRATION G351 18:15 Peter Cameron
MANTA G380 18:16 Hal Braley
MAGIC G747 18:16 Steve Hassell
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:16 Trevor Brown
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:16 Douglas Gaylard
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 18:17 Paul Gunner
TWO FARR G2269 18:17 Will Baum
SAPPHIRE OF LONDON G507 18:17 Grant Stquentin
BALTIC G120 18:18 Peter Bone
BUCK G5352 18:21 Gary Foley

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index