Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  28/10/2015  08:19:49

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 4 on 28/10/2015 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:00 Phillip Francis
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:00 Brendon Lee
MIRACLE MILE G5225 18:02 Jonathon McLean
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:02 Daryl Speakman
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:04 John Mackay
SNOWBIRD G37 18:04 Terry Reichl
FREELOADER G55 18:05 Ian Begley
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 18:05 Andrew Roche
SUNDANCING G32 18:05 Ian Robottom
REVERIE G126 18:05 Ian Hunter
FREESTYLE 1 G473 18:06 Paul Anderson
SPIRIT G1 18:07 Dale Robertson
VALIANT G328 18:08 Gerard O Brien
FABULOUS ACTION G601 18:08 Jonathan Apted
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:08 Brian Marshman
CASTILLE G338 18:08 Richard Lowe
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 18:08 Darren Pickering
REAL LIFE G045 18:09 Dan Field
CELESTE G3 18:10 Malcolm Eaton
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:10 Bakker Wolff
SEA TWIST SW125018 18:10 Peter Barrett
CINQUANTE G5038 18:11 Iain Murray
BALANCE G14 18:13 Chris Manton
POCO LOCO G108 18:14 Cam Rae
PHOENIX G138 18:14 B & J Carnell
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 18:16 Steven Richardson
KAVALA G388 18:17 Dave Ruffin
EXTASEA G4646R 18:18 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 4 on 28/10/2015 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH G296 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
TARA G239 18:04 William Ivens
LUPA WYLO G537 18:08 Geoff Sadler
MAATSUYKER G30 18:08 Bill Newman
TIME OUT 1256 18:08 Lovro Ljubanovic
ELIXIR G360 18:09 Chris Williams
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:10 Harry Farnell
PANACHE G92 18:10 Michael Melican
CRACKED 1196 18:10 Cameron Dixon
DRY REACH G163 18:11 Dale Laurie
BARADINE 823 18:11 Mick Pedrie
BANSHEE G122 18:11 Eddie Becker
MAVERICK G209 18:11 Bill Lodge
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:12 Stuart Dickson
BLUE LADY G29 18:12 Roger Ganly
MARAID G63 18:13 Peter Gillett
SAPPHIRE OF LONDON G507 18:13 Grant Stquentin
URGENCE G78 18:14 John Stickland
FLYING CIRCUS G571 18:14 Kim Clarke
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:14 Douglas Gaylard
SEA BREEZE G79 18:15 Jeremy Capon
BAJARYN G10 18:15 Greg Chalmers
SCHNELL G3943 18:15 Christian Cantwell
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:15 Geoff Baum
INSPIRATION G351 18:15 Peter Cameron
MAGIC G747 18:16 Steve Hassell
MANTA G380 18:17 Hal Braley
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:17 Trevor Brown
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 18:17 Paul Gunner
TWO FARR G2269 18:17 Will Baum
BALTIC G120 18:18 Peter Bone
BUCK G5352 18:21 Gary Foley

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index