Header Image

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Race 3   (21/10/2015)  Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  25/10/2015  12:34:56

Division 1 PURHC results Start : 18:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Fin Tim
ABN AUS5585 LOCAL MOCEAN   Steven Richardson  
ABN G1 SPIRIT   Dale Robertson  
ABN G3 CELESTE   Malcolm Eaton  
ABN G9 FRENCH CONNECTION   Brian Marshman  
ABN G14 BALANCE   Chris Manton  
ABN G32 SUNDANCING   Ian Robottom  
ABN G37 SNOWBIRD   Terry Reichl  
ABN G55 FREELOADER   Ian Begley  
ABN G77 BAD INFLUENCE   Bakker Wolff  
ABN G99 HAPPY HOUR   Brendon Lee  
ABN G045 REAL LIFE   Dan Field  
ABN G108 POCO LOCO   Cam Rae  
ABN G126 REVERIE   Ian Hunter  
ABN G138 PHOENIX   B & J Carnell  
ABN G328 VALIANT   Gerard O Brien  
ABN G338 CASTILLE   Richard Lowe  
ABN G388 KAVALA   Dave Ruffin  
ABN G473 FREESTYLE 1   Paul Anderson  
ABN G601 FABULOUS ACTION   Jonathan Apted  
ABN G1111 SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2   Darren Pickering  
ABN G1501 SMOKE ON THE WATER   Andrew Roche  
ABN G5038 CINQUANTE   Ian Murray  
ABN G5225 MIRACLE MILE   Jonathon McLean  
ABN G5901 SPIRIT OF RANI   Phillip Francis  
ABN G5906 GENTLEMENS' RELISH   John Mackay  
ABN G6525 THE USUAL SUSPECTS   Daryl Speakman  
ABN G4646R EXTASEA   Paul Buchholz  
ABN SW125018 SEA TWIST   Peter Barrett  

Division 2 PURHC results Start : 18:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Fin Tim
ABN 823 BARADINE   Mick Pedrie  
ABN 1196 CRACKED   Cameron Dixon  
ABN 1256 TIME OUT   Lovro Ljubanovic  
ABN G10 BAJARYN   Greg Chalmers  
ABN G15 MURPHYS LAW   Harry Farnell  
ABN G29 BLUE LADY   Roger Ganly  
ABN G30 MAATSUYKER   Bill Newman  
ABN G63 MARAID   Peter Gillett  
ABN G78 URGENCE   John Stickland  
ABN G79 SEA BREEZE   Jeremy Capon  
ABN G92 PANACHE   Michael Melican  
ABN G94 DUCO MAGIC BLING   Paul Gunner  
ABN G120 BALTIC   Peter Bone  
ABN G122 BANSHEE   Eddie Becker  
ABN G133 6 FOOT 10   Geoff Baum  
ABN G163 DRY REACH   Dale Laurie  
ABN G209 MAVERICK   Bill Lodge  
ABN G239 TARA   William Ivens  
ABN G296 INCH BY INCH   Peter Zwagerman  
ABN G310 JOAN D'ARC   Douglas Gaylard  
ABN G351 INSPIRATION   Peter Cameron  
ABN G360 ELIXIR   Chris Williams  
ABN G380 MANTA   Hal Braley  
ABN G507 SAPPHIRE OF LONDON   Grant Stquentin  
ABN G537 LUPA WYLO   Geoff Sadler  
ABN G571 FLYING CIRCUS   Kim Clarke  
ABN G747 MAGIC   Steve Hassell  
ABN G1125 FLEURIEU WARRIOR   Trevor Brown  
ABN G2269 TWO FARR   Will Baum  
ABN G3943 SCHNELL   Christian Cantwell  
ABN G5352 BUCK   Gary Foley  

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page

LinkBack : back to Series Index


Footer Image