Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  14/10/2015  07:30:37

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 2 on 14/10/2015 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:00 Phillip Francis
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 18:01 Andrew Roche
MIRACLE MILE G5225 18:01 Jonathon McLean
SNOWBIRD G37 18:02 Terry Reichl
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:02 Daryl Speakman
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:03 John Mackay
FREELOADER G55 18:04 Ian Begley
SUNDANCING G32 18:04 Ian Robottom
REVERIE G126 18:05 Ian Hunter
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:05 Bakker Wolff
VALIANT G328 18:06 Gerard O Brien
SPIRIT G1 18:06 Dale Robertson
CASTILLE G338 18:07 Richard Lowe
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:07 Brian Marshman
FABULOUS ACTION G601 18:07 Jonathan Apted
FREESTYLE 1 G473 18:07 Paul Anderson
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 18:08 Darren Pickering
CELESTE G3 18:09 Malcolm Eaton
REAL LIFE G045 18:10 Dan Field
CINQUANTE G5038 18:10 Ian Murray
SEA TWIST SW125018 18:13 Peter Barrett
POCO LOCO G108 18:13 Cam Rae
PHOENIX G138 18:13 B & J Carnell
BALANCE G14 18:13 Chris Manton
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 18:16 Steven Richardson
KAVALA G388 18:17 Dave Ruffin
EXTASEA G4646R 18:18 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 2 on 14/10/2015 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH G296 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
TARA G239 18:03 William Ivens
BANSHEE G122 18:06 Eddie Becker
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:06 Harry Farnell
LUPA WYLO G537 18:07 Geoff Sadler
ELIXIR G360 18:07 Chris Williams
MAATSUYKER G30 18:08 Bill Newman
TIME OUT 1256 18:08 Lovro Ljubanovic
CRACKED 1196 18:09 Cameron Dixon
PANACHE G92 18:09 Michael Melican
BARADINE 823 18:10 Mick Pedrie
MAVERICK G209 18:10 Bill Lodge
DRY REACH G163 18:10 Dale Laurie
TWO FARR G2269 18:12 Will Baum
MARAID G63 18:12 Peter Gillett
SAPPHIRE OF LONDON G507 18:12 Grant Stquentin
URGENCE G78 18:13 John Stickland
FLYING CIRCUS G571 18:13 Kim Clarke
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:13 Geoff Baum
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:13 Douglas Gaylard
SEABREEZE G79 18:13 Jeremy Capon
BAJARYN G10 18:13 Greg Chalmers
SCHNELL G3943 18:14 Christian Cantwell
MAGIC G747 18:14 Steve Hassell
INSPIRATION G351 18:15 Peter Cameron
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:15 Trevor Brown
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 18:16 Paul Gunner
BALTIC G120 18:16 Peter Bone
MANTA G380 18:17 Hal Braley
BUCK G5352 18:20 Gary Foley

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index