Header File

Saturday Aggregate

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Updated:  20/03/2016  11:14:34 AM

Series Results [ORCICLUB] for Division 1 up to Race 20
Place Ties Sail No Boat Name Skipper From Sers Score Race 20 Race 19 Race 18 Race 17 Race 16 Race 15 Race 14 Race 13 Race 12 Race 11 Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1   G4646R EXTASEA Paul Buchholz RGYC 0.0 EXC EXC EXC EXC EXC EXC EXC EXC EXC EXC EXC EXC EXC EXC EXC EXC EXC EXC EXC EXC
1   G138 PHOENIX B & J Carnell RGYC 0.0 EXC EXC EXC EXC EXC EXC EXC EXC EXC EXC EXC EXC EXC EXC EXC EXC EXC EXC EXC EXC

Series Results [ORCICLUB] for Division 2 up to Race 20 (Drops = 5)
Place Ties Sail No Boat Name Skipper From Sers Score Race 20 Race 19 Race 18 Race 17 Race 16 Race 15 Race 14 Race 13 Race 12 Race 11 Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1   G5906 GENTLEMENS' RELISH John Mackay RGYC 15.0 1.0 1.0 [2.0] 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 [3.0] 1.0 1.0 1.0 [2.0] 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 [4.0] 1.0 1.0 [1.0]
2   G6525 THE USUAL SUSPECTS Daryl Speakman RGYC 34.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 [4.0] 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 [5.0C] 3.0 3.0 [4.0] 2.0 3.0 [3.0] 2.0 [3.0]
3   G5352 BUCK Gary Foley RGYC 38.0 4.0 [4.0] 3.0 2.0 [4.0] 3.0 [4.0] [4.0] 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 [4.0] 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0
4   G5901 SPIRIT OF RANI Phillip Francis RGYC 43.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 [4.0] 2.0 [4.0] 2.0 [4.0] [4.0] [4.0]

Series Results [ORCICLUB] for Division 3 up to Race 20 (Drops = 3)
Place Ties Sail No Boat Name Skipper From Sers Score Race 20 Race 19 Race 18 Race 17 Race 16 Race 15 Race 14 Race 13 Race 12 Race 11 Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1   G80 REVOLUTION Peter Stephens RGYC 17.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 EXC 2.0 1.0 EXC 1.0 EXC 2.0 EXC 1.0 1.0 [2.0] 1.0 1.0 [2.0] [2.0]
2   G571 FLYING CIRCUS Kim Clarke RGYC 19.0 2.0 [5.0O] 1.0 1.0 2.0 EXC 1.0 2.0 EXC 2.0 EXC 1.0 EXC 2.0 2.0 1.0 [2.0] [2.0] 1.0 1.0
3   G78 URGENCE John Stickland RGYC 38.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 [4.0] 3.0 EXC 3.0 3.0 EXC 3.0 EXC 3.0 EXC 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 [3.0] [3.0]
4   G163 DRY REACH Dale Laurie RGYC 51.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 EXC 4.0 4.0 EXC 5.0C EXC [5.0C] EXC 4.0 4.0 [5.0C] [5.0C] 4.0 4.0 4.0

(Ties: S=Score R=Race B= Bettered. Penalties: A=ARB/MED B=BFD C=DNC D=DNE E=ESP F=DNF G=RDG I=DPI L=Late Entrant M=DGM N=ENP O=OCS P=Protest Q=DSQ R=RET S=DNS T=TLE U=UFP V=AVG W=DUT X=EXC Z=ZFP Y=SCP #=NoData [x.y]=Discarded)

Results by : TopYacht Software

Close Window |  Print This Page

LinkBack : back to Series page

Footer File