Header File

Saturday Aggregate

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Updated:  2/04/2016  6:57:58 PM

Series Results [PHS] for Division 1 up to Race 21 (Drops = 5)
Place Ties Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 21 Race 20 Race 19 Race 18 Race 17 Race 16 Race 15 Race 14 Race 13 Race 12 Race 11 Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 1.0S G1 SPIRIT Dale Robertson 52.0 5.0 1.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 [8.0] 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 [8.0] 3.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 [12.0C] [12.0C] 2.0 [8.0] 7.0
2   G328 VALIANT Gerard O Brien 52.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 [6.0] 4.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 [9.0R] 5.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 [7.0] 3.0 4.0 [5.0] [6.0]
3   G1111 SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 Darren Pickering 54.0 [13.0C] [6.0] 3.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 2.0 [6.0] 4.0 [5.0] [8.0] 1.0 2.0
4   G601 FABULOUS ACTION Jonathan Apted 64.0 3.0 7.0 6.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 [7.0] 5.0 [9.0] 1.0 1.0 [9.0Q] 4.0 [7.0] 6.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 [9.0] 4.0 4.0
5   G108 POCO LOCO Cam Rae 65.0 8.0 2.0 1.0 8.0 1.0 2.0 [8.0] 7.0 6.0 [13.0C] 4.0 [13.0C] 2.0 2.0 7.0 [8.0] 5.0 2.0 5.0 [9.0] 3.0
6   AUS5585 LOCAL MOCEAN Steven Richardson 66.0 1.0 3.0 7.0 1.0 [13.0C] 1.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 6.0R 6.0 [13.0C] [8.0] 6.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 [7.0] [7.0] 6.0 1.0
7   G138 PHOENIX B & J Carnell 76.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 9.0 3.0 9.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 [13.0C] [13.0C] 4.0 [12.0C] 8.0 [12.0C] 7.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 7.0 [12.0C]
8   G4646R EXTASEA Paul Buchholz 92.0 6.0 [13.0C] [13.0C] 7.0 7.0 6.0 1.0 8.0 1.0 [13.0C] 7.0 1.0 7.0 3.0 8.0 12.0C 12.0C [12.0C] 3.0 3.0 [12.0C]
9   G1501 SMOKE ON THE WATER Andrew Roche 126.0 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C [13.0C] [13.0C] [13.0C] [13.0C] [13.0C] 5.0 9.0Q 6.0 9.0 9.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 5.0
10   G621 JUNO Kym Murphy 170.0 7.0 13.0C 13.0C 4.0 8.0 7.0 [13.0C] [13.0C] 10.0 [13.0C] [13.0C] [13.0C] 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C
11   AUS710 VITESSE Scott Farrimond 173.0 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C [13.0C] [13.0C] 8.0 [13.0C] [13.0C] 2.0 12.0C 12.0C 1.0 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C [13.0C] 12.0C
12   G5038 CINQUANTE Ian Murray 200.0 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C 13.0C [13.0C] [13.0C] [13.0C] [13.0C] 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C [13.0C] 12.0C

Series Results [PHS] for Division 2 up to Race 21 (Drops = 5)
Place Ties Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 21 Race 20 Race 19 Race 18 Race 17 Race 16 Race 15 Race 14 Race 13 Race 12 Race 11 Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1   G5906 GENTLEMENS' RELISH John Mackay 30.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 [4.0] 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 [4.0] 2.0 [4.0] [3.0] 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 [4.0] 2.0 1.0 1.0
2   G6525 THE USUAL SUSPECTS Daryl Speakman 31.0 [4.0] 1.0 1.0 1.0 [5.0] [5.0] 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 [8.0C] 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 [4.0]
3   G5901 SPIRIT OF RANI Phillip Francis 36.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 [4.0] 1.0 [4.0] 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 [4.0] 1.0 [4.0] 1.0 [4.0] 2.0 3.0
4   G5352 BUCK Gary Foley 41.0 1.0 [5.0] 4.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 [5.0] 2.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 [5.0] [5.0] 2.0 1.0 [4.0] 2.0
5   G126 REVERIE Ian Hunter 76.0 8.0C 4.0 5.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 [8.0C] [8.0C] 4.0 [8.0C] 5.0 5.0 6.0Q 5.0 5.0 4.0 [8.0C] [8.0C] 6.0 5.0 5.0
6   G5225 MIRACLE MILE Jonathon McLean 110.0 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C [8.0C] 4.0 [8.0C] [8.0C] [8.0C] 1.0 5.0 5.0 [13.0C] 7.0C
7   G2269 TWO FARR Will Baum 126.0 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C [8.0C] [8.0C] [8.0C] [8.0C] [8.0C] 7.0C 7.0C

Series Results [PHS] for Division 3 up to Race 21 (Drops = 5)
Place Ties Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 21 Race 20 Race 19 Race 18 Race 17 Race 16 Race 15 Race 14 Race 13 Race 12 Race 11 Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1   G80 REVOLUTION Peter Stephens 41.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 [7.0] 3.0 4.0 2.0 [5.0] 2.0 [12.0C] 4.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 [5.0] [5.0]
2   G133 6 FOOT 10 Geoff Baum 44.0 2.0 1.0 [7.0] 4.0 [7.0] [6.0] 3.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 [6.0] [6.0]
3   G571 FLYING CIRCUS Kim Clarke 48.0 4.0 3.0 [9.0O] 5.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 [5.0] 2.0 2.0 [5.0] 3.0 1.0 [5.0] [5.0] 3.0 1.0
4   G94 DUCO MAGIC BLING Paul Gunner 53.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 7.0 1.0 2.0 [9.0] 3.0 [12.0C] 1.0 [11.0C] 3.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 [7.0] [7.0]
5   G1125 FLEURIEU WARRIOR Trevor Brown 55.0 5.0 [8.0] 6.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 [6.0] 1.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 [7.0] 5.0 5.0 [6.0] [6.0] 1.0 3.0
6   G78 URGENCE John Stickland 58.0 [12.0C] 6.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 1.0 [12.0C] 3.0 7.0 6.0 2.0 [12.0C] 1.0 [11.0C] 6.0 [7.0] 3.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 4.0
7   G163 DRY REACH Dale Laurie 92.0 7.0 5.0 1.0 8.0 1.0 2.0 [12.0C] 7.0 5.0 [12.0C] [12.0C] [12.0C] 11.0C 11.0C 4.0 6.0 11.0C [11.0C] 7.0 4.0 2.0
8   1256 TIME OUT Lovro Ljubanovic 138.0 3.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 12.0C [12.0C] [12.0C] [12.0C] 6.0 5.0 [12.0C] [12.0C] 6.0 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C
9   1196 CRACKED Cameron Dixon 175.0 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 8.0 12.0C [12.0C] [12.0C] 8.0 [12.0C] [12.0C] [12.0C] 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C
10   1224 THUNDERDOWNUNDER Lucy Townson 183.0 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C [12.0C] [12.0C] [12.0C] [12.0C] [12.0C] 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C
10   823 BARADINE Mick Pedrie 183.0 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C 12.0C [12.0C] [12.0C] [12.0C] [12.0C] [12.0C] 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C

(Ties: S=Score R=Race B= Bettered. Penalties: A=ARB/MED B=BFD C=DNC D=DNE E=ESP F=DNF G=RDG I=DPI L=Late Entrant M=DGM N=ENP O=OCS P=Protest Q=DSQ R=RET S=DNS T=TLE U=UFP V=AVG W=DUT X=EXC Z=ZFP Y=SCP #=NoData [x.y]=Discarded)

Results by : TopYacht Software

Close Window |  Print This Page

LinkBack : back to Series page

Footer File