Header File

Autumn Twilight Series

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  6/04/2016  9:36:40 AM

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 1 on 6/04/2016 Start : 16:30
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
FELICITY J G385 16:30 Gary Houghton
DEJA VU G1166 16:32 Bill Lodge
ALLORA G6865 16:33 Paul Smedley
SNOWBIRD G37 16:34 Terry Reichl
FREESTYLE 1 G473 16:34 Paul Anderson
HAPPY HOUR G99 16:35 Brendon Lee
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 16:35 Andrew Roche
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 16:35 Phillip Francis
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 16:36 Daryl Speakman
MIRACLE MILE G5225 16:36 Jono/Locky McLean/Hassell
SEA TWIST SW125018 16:36 Peter Barrett
REAL LIFE G045 16:36 Dan Field
SUELAN G411 16:36 Stuart Pyers
FREELOADER G55 16:37 Ian Begley
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 16:37 Darren Pickering
REVERIE G126 16:37 Ian Hunter
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 16:37 John Mackay
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 16:37 Brian Marshman
SUNDANCING G32 16:37 Ian Robottom
FABULOUS ACTION G601 16:38 Jonathan Apted
BAD INFLUENCE G77 16:39 Bakker Wolff
CASTILLE G338 16:39 Richard Lowe
VALIANT G328 16:39 Gerard O Brien
CELESTE G3 16:39 Malcolm Eaton
BALANCE G14 16:40 Chris Manton
SPIRIT G1 16:40 Dale Robertson
CONCORDIA G121 16:41 Roy Nicholson
OCEAN SKINS G477 16:42 Anthony Fowler
CINQUANTE G5038 16:42 Iain Murray
POCO LOCO G108 16:43 Cam Rae
PHOENIX G138 16:43 B & J Carnell
GREAT ESCAPE G7007 16:44 Go Go Go Go
KAVALA G388 16:47 Dave Ruffin
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 16:47 Steven Richardson
EXTASEA G4646R 16:48 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 1 on 6/04/2016 Start : 16:30
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
SOUTHERN SPREE G750 16:30 James Prascevic
CARDINAL PUFF G23 16:32 Jeremy Capon
INCH BY INCH G296 16:32 Peter Zwagerman
MAATSUYKER G30 16:34 Bill Newman
ELIXIR G360 16:34 Chris Williams
BANSHEE G122 16:37 Eddie Becker
MAGIC G747 16:37 Steve Hassell
TARA G239 16:39 William Ivens
BARADINE 823 16:39 Mick Pedrie
CRACKED 1196 16:39 Cameron Dixon
BLUE LADY G29 16:39 Roger Ganly
MAVERICK G209 16:39 Bill Lodge
LUPA WYLO G537 16:39 Geoff Sadler
MARAID G63 16:40 Peter Gillett
TIME OUT 1256 16:41 Lovro Ljubanovic
MURPHYS LAW G15 16:41 Harry Farnell
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 16:41 Lucy Townson
SAPPHIRE OF LONDON G507 16:41 Grant Stquentin
URGENCE G78 16:42 John Stickland
PANACHE G92 16:42 Michael Melican
FLYING CIRCUS G571 16:42 Kim Clarke
SEA BREEZE G79 16:42 Jeremy Capon
DRY REACH G163 16:43 Dale Laurie
SCHNELL G3943 16:43 Christian Cantwell
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 16:43 Trevor Brown
PATTERNMAKER G21 16:43 Stuart Dickson
JOAN D'ARC G310 16:44 Douglas Gaylard
BAJARYN G10 16:44 Greg Chalmers
6 FOOT 10 G133 16:44 Geoff Baum
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 16:44 Paul Gunner
MANTA G380 16:44 Hal Braley
TWO FARR G2269 16:45 Will Baum
BALTIC G120 16:46 Peter Bone
INSPIRATION G351 16:46 Peter Cameron
BUCK G5352 16:48 Gary Foley

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index

Footer File