Header File

Saturday Autumn Aggregate

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Updated:  30/04/2016  8:22:27 PM

Series Results [PHS] for Division 1 up to Race 3
Place Ties Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 1.0S G360 ELIXIR Chris Williams 10.0 2.0 1.0 7.0
2   G126 REVERIE Ian Hunter 10.0 6.0 2.0 2.0
3   G5901 SPIRIT OF RANI Phillip Francis 13.0 8.0 4.0 1.0
4 3.0S G94 DUCO MAGIC BLING Paul Gunner 14.0 5.0 6.0 3.0
5   G5352 BUCK Gary Foley 14.0 4.0 5.0 5.0
6   G388 KAVALA Dave Ruffin 17.0 1.0 7.0 9.0
7   G537 LUPA WYLO Geoff Sadler 20.0 3.0 9.0 8.0
8   G120 BALTIC Peter Bone 21.0 7.0 8.0 6.0
9   G78 URGENCE John Stickland 55.0 48.0C 3.0 4.0
10   G32 SUNDANCING Ian Robottom 106.0 48.0C 10.0 48.0C
11   G21 PATTERNMAKER Stuart Dickson 107.0 48.0C 11.0 48.0C
12   G5 VIVACITE Roger McLennan 109.0 48.0C 13.0F 48.0C
13   1256 TIME OUT Lovro Ljubanovic 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   G571 FLYING CIRCUS Kim Clarke 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   G1 SPIRIT Dale Robertson 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   G55 FREELOADER Ian Begley 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   G80 REVOLUTION Peter Stephens 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   G1125 FLEURIEU WARRIOR Trevor Brown 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   823 BARADINE Mick Pedrie 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   G6525 THE USUAL SUSPECTS Daryl Speakman 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   G1111 SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 Darren Pickering 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   G108 POCO LOCO Cam Rae 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   G4646R EXTASEA Paul Buchholz 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   G473 FREESTYLE 1 Paul Anderson 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   G138 PHOENIX B & J Carnell 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   AUS5585 LOCAL MOCEAN Steven Richardson 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   G14 BALANCE Chris Manton 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   G77 BAD INFLUENCE Bakker Wolff 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   AUS710 VITESSE Scott Farrimond 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   G37 SNOWBIRD Terry Reichl 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   G5906 GENTLEMENS' RELISH John Mackay 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   G9 FRENCH CONNECTION Brian Marshman 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   G2269 TWO FARR Will Baum 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   G163 DRY REACH Dale Laurie 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   G5038 CINQUANTE Iain Murray 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   G23 CARDINAL PUFF Jeremy Capon 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   G621 JUNO Kym Murphy 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   1224 THUNDERDOWNUNDER Lucy Townson 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   G477 OCEAN SKINS Anthony Fowler 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   G1166 DEJA VU Bill Lodge 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   G5225 MIRACLE MILE Jono/Locky McLean/Ha 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   G3 CELESTE Malcolm Eaton 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   G30 MAATSUYKER Bill Newman 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   1196 CRACKED Cameron Dixon 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   G133 6 FOOT 10 Geoff Baum 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   G601 FABULOUS ACTION Jonathan Apted 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C
13   G328 VALIANT Gerard O Brien 144.0 48.0C 48.0C 48.0C

(Ties: S=Score R=Race B= Bettered. Penalties: A=ARB/MED B=BFD C=DNC D=DNE E=ESP F=DNF G=RDG I=DPI L=Late Entrant M=DGM N=ENP O=OCS P=Protest Q=DSQ R=RET S=DNS T=TLE U=UFP V=AVG W=DUT X=EXC Z=ZFP Y=SCP #=NoData [x.y]=Discarded)

Results by : TopYacht Software

Close Window |  Print This Page

LinkBack : back to Series page

Footer File