Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  19/03/2015  6:21:44 PM

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 19 on 25/03/2015 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
TINK G151 18:00 H Farrell
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:03 Brendon Lee
SUELAN G411 18:05 Stuart Pyers
SUNDANCING G32 18:06 Ian Robottom
MIRACLE MILE G5225 18:06 L Hassell J Mclean
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 18:06 Andrew Roche
FREESTYLE 1 G473 18:06 Paul Anderson
SNOWBIRD G37 18:06 Terry Reichl
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:07 John Mackay
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:07 Phillip Francis
REVERIE G126 18:08 Ian Hunter
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:08 Brian Marshman
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:08 Daryl Speakman
PHANTOM G3501 18:08 Robert Sutherland
REAL LIFE G045 18:08 Daniel Field
FABULOUS ACTION G601 18:09 Jonathan Apted
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:09 Bakker Wolff
VALIANT G328 18:09 Gerard O Brien
CASTILLE G338 18:09 Richard Lowe
FREELOADER G55 18:10 Ian Begley
SPIRIT G1 18:11 Dale Robertson
JUNO G621 18:11 Kym Murphy
VIVACITE G5 18:11 C Roger McLennan
CELESTE G3 18:12 Malcolm Eaton
PEREGRINE G154 18:13 Ryan Walker
GREAT ESCAPE G7007 18:13 Don Fagg
CINQUANTE G5038 18:14 Ian Murray
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 18:15 Darren Pickering
AKATEA G8710 18:16 Ian Holten
SEA TWIST SW125018 18:16 Peter Barrett
BUNDABERG G16 18:18 John Kint
SENNA G14 18:18 Chris Manton
KAVALA G388 18:19 Dave Ruffin
PHOENIX G138 18:20 B & J Carnell
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 18:20 Steven Richardson
EXTASEA G4646R 18:20 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 19 on 25/03/2015 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
MAATSUYKER G30 18:00 William Newman
KARMADAZE G70 18:01 Bryan Horniblow
LUPA WYLO G537 18:01 Geoff Sadler
INCH BY INCH G296 18:02 Peter Zwagerman
TARA G239 18:02 William Ivens
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:05 Harry Farnell
WEREWOLF 1259 18:05 Fraser Rudland
BANSHEE G122 18:05 Eddie Becker
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:06 Lucy Townson
CRACKED 1196 18:07 Shannon Dixon
BILLYCART G276 18:07 Jock Forbes
HOOK G38 18:08 Tim Norris
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 18:09 Darryl Morrison
TIME OUT 1256 18:09 Lovro Ljubanovic
MARAID G63 18:09 Peter Gillett
DRY REACH G163 18:09 Dale Laurie
SEABREEZE G79 18:10 Geoff Newman
MAVERICK G209 18:10 Bill Lodge
BARADINE 823 18:10 Mick Pedrie
ELIXIR G360 18:10 Chris Williams
REVOLUTION G80 18:11 Peter Stephens
BLUE LADY G29 18:11 Roger Ganly
PANACHE G92 18:11 Michael Melican
URGENCE G78 18:12 John Stickland
ELESSAR G136 18:12 Rob Richardson
FLYING CIRCUS G571 18:12 Kim Clarke
WHITE POINTER 1225 18:12 Kevin Battye
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:12 Stuart Dickson
MANTA G380 18:12 Hal Braley
SAPPHIRE OF LONDON G507 18:12 Grant Stquentin
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:12 Douglas Gaylard
BALTIC G120 18:13 Peter Bone
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 18:13 Paul Gunner
TWO FARR G2269 18:14 Will Baum
INSPIRATION G351 18:14 Peter Cameron
SCHNELL G3943 18:15 Christian Cantwell
BAJARYN G10 18:15 Greg Chalmers
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:16 Geoff Baum
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:18 Trevor Brown
BUCK G5352 18:19 Stirling Parker

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index