Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  10/03/2015  7:27:56 AM

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 17 on 11/03/2015 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
FREESTYLE 1 G473 18:00 Paul Anderson
TINK G151 18:00 H Farrell
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:02 Brendon Lee
SNOWBIRD G37 18:02 Terry Reichl
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 18:03 Andrew Roche
MIRACLE MILE G5225 18:03 L Hassell J Mclean
SUNDANCING G32 18:04 Ian Robottom
FREELOADER G55 18:04 Ian Begley
SUELAN G411 18:04 Stuart Pyers
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:04 Phillip Francis
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:04 Daryl Speakman
REVERIE G126 18:05 Ian Hunter
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:05 John Mackay
PHANTOM G3501 18:05 Robert Sutherland
FABULOUS ACTION G601 18:05 Jonathan Apted
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:07 Bakker Wolff
CASTILLE G338 18:07 Richard Lowe
VALIANT G328 18:07 Gerard O Brien
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:07 Brian Marshman
REAL LIFE G045 18:07 Daniel Field
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 18:08 Darren Pickering
JUNO G621 18:08 Kym Murphy
VIVACITE G5 18:09 C Roger McLennan
SPIRIT G1 18:09 Dale Robertson
CELESTE G3 18:09 Malcolm Eaton
GREAT ESCAPE G7007 18:11 Don Fagg
PEREGRINE G154 18:11 Ryan Walker
CINQUANTE G5038 18:13 Ian Murray
AKATEA G8710 18:14 Ian Holten
SEA TWIST SW125018 18:14 Peter Barrett
PHOENIX G138 18:14 B & J Carnell
BUNDABERG G16 18:15 John Kint
SENNA G14 18:16 Chris Manton
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 18:16 Steven Richardson
KAVALA G388 18:18 Dave Ruffin
EXTASEA G4646R 18:18 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 17 on 11/03/2015 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
MAATSUYKER G30 18:00 William Newman
KARMADAZE G70 18:01 Bryan Horniblow
LUPA WYLO G537 18:01 Geoff Sadler
INCH BY INCH G296 18:02 Peter Zwagerman
TARA G239 18:04 William Ivens
BANSHEE G122 18:05 Eddie Becker
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:05 Harry Farnell
WEREWOLF 1259 18:05 Fraser Rudland
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:06 Lucy Townson
BILLYCART G276 18:07 Jock Forbes
PANACHE G92 18:08 Michael Melican
CRACKED 1196 18:08 Shannon Dixon
HOOK G38 18:08 Tim Norris
TIME OUT 1256 18:08 Lovro Ljubanovic
WHITE POINTER 1225 18:09 Kevin Battye
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 18:09 Darryl Morrison
DRY REACH G163 18:09 Dale Laurie
MAVERICK G209 18:09 Bill Lodge
BARADINE 823 18:10 Mick Pedrie
ELIXIR G360 18:10 Chris Williams
SEABREEZE G79 18:10 Geoff Newman
MARAID G63 18:11 Peter Gillett
REVOLUTION G80 18:11 Peter Stephens
ELESSAR G136 18:11 Rob Richardson
BLUE LADY G29 18:11 Roger Ganly
BAJARYN G10 18:12 Greg Chalmers
URGENCE G78 18:12 John Stickland
FLYING CIRCUS G571 18:12 Kim Clarke
SAPPHIRE OF LONDON G507 18:13 Grant Stquentin
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:13 Douglas Gaylard
TWO FARR G2269 18:13 Will Baum
MANTA G380 18:13 Hal Braley
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:13 Stuart Dickson
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:13 Geoff Baum
INSPIRATION G351 18:14 Peter Cameron
BALTIC G120 18:15 Peter Bone
SCHNELL G3943 18:15 Christian Cantwell
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 18:15 Paul Gunner
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:16 Trevor Brown
BUCK G5352 18:19 Stirling Parker

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index