Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  24/02/2015  1:27:51 PM

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 15 on 25/02/2015 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:00 Brendon Lee
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 18:02 Andrew Roche
FREESTYLE 1 G473 18:02 Paul Anderson
SNOWBIRD G37 18:03 Terry Reichl
TINK G151 18:04 H Farrell
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:05 Phillip Francis
SUNDANCING G32 18:05 Ian Robottom
MIRACLE MILE G5225 18:06 L Hassell J Mclean
SUELAN G411 18:07 Stuart Pyers
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:07 Daryl Speakman
REVERIE G126 18:07 Ian Hunter
FREELOADER G55 18:07 Ian Begley
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:07 John Mackay
PHANTOM G3501 18:07 Robert Sutherland
SPIRIT G1 18:07 Dale Robertson
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:08 Bakker Wolff
FABULOUS ACTION G601 18:08 Jonathan Apted
JUNO G621 18:09 Kym Murphy
VALIANT G328 18:09 Gerard O Brien
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:09 Brian Marshman
REAL LIFE G045 18:10 Daniel Field
VIVACITE G5 18:10 C Roger McLennan
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 18:11 Darren Pickering
CELESTE G3 18:11 Malcolm Eaton
CASTILLE G338 18:11 Richard Lowe
PEREGRINE G154 18:12 Ryan Walker
GREAT ESCAPE G7007 18:13 Don Fagg
CINQUANTE G5038 18:15 Ian Murray
AKATEA G8710 18:15 Ian Holten
SEA TWIST SW125018 18:16 Peter Barrett
PHOENIX G138 18:16 B & J Carnell
KAVALA G388 18:17 Dave Ruffin
BUNDABERG G16 18:17 John Kint
SENNA G14 18:17 Chris Manton
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 18:18 Steven Richardson
EXTASEA G4646R 18:19 Paul Buchholz

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 15 on 25/02/2015 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH G296 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
MAATSUYKER G30 18:02 William Newman
KARMADAZE G70 18:02 Bryan Horniblow
LUPA WYLO G537 18:03 Geoff Sadler
TARA G239 18:04 William Ivens
WEREWOLF 1259 18:07 Fraser Rudland
BARADINE 823 18:08 Mick Pedrie
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:08 Lucy Townson
BANSHEE G122 18:08 Eddie Becker
BILLYCART G276 18:09 Jock Forbes
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:09 Harry Farnell
WHITE POINTER 1225 18:10 Kevin Battye
HOOK G38 18:10 Tim Norris
PANACHE G92 18:10 Michael Melican
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 18:10 Darryl Morrison
CRACKED 1196 18:11 Shannon Dixon
TIME OUT 1256 18:11 Lovro Ljubanovic
MAVERICK G209 18:11 Bill Lodge
ELIXIR G360 18:11 Chris Williams
SAPPHIRE OF LONDON G507 18:12 Grant Stquentin
DRY REACH G163 18:12 Dale Laurie
REVOLUTION G80 18:12 Peter Stephens
BAJARYN G10 18:13 Greg Chalmers
SEABREEZE G79 18:13 Geoff Newman
ELESSAR G136 18:13 Rob Richardson
BLUE LADY G29 18:13 Roger Ganly
URGENCE G78 18:13 John Stickland
FLYING CIRCUS G571 18:13 Kim Clarke
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:14 Stuart Dickson
MARAID G63 18:14 Peter Gillett
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:14 Douglas Gaylard
INSPIRATION G351 18:14 Peter Cameron
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:15 Geoff Baum
MANTA G380 18:15 Hal Braley
TWO FARR G2269 18:15 Will Baum
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 18:17 Paul Gunner
SCHNELL G3943 18:17 Christian Cantwell
BALTIC G120 18:18 Peter Bone
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:18 Trevor Brown
BUCK G5352 18:20 Stirling Parker

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index