Header Image

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Race 13   (11/02/2015)  Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  18/02/2015  9:24:53 AM

Division 1 PURHC results Start : 18:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Fin Tim
ABN AUS5585 LOCAL MOCEAN   Steven Richardson  
ABN G1 SPIRIT   Dale Robertson  
ABN G3 CELESTE   Malcolm Eaton  
ABN G5 VIVACITE   C Roger McLennan  
ABN G9 FRENCH CONNECTION   Brian Marshman  
ABN G14 SENNA   Chris Manton  
ABN G16 BUNDABERG   John Kint  
ABN G32 SUNDANCING   Ian Robottom  
ABN G37 SNOWBIRD   Terry Reichl  
ABN G55 FREELOADER   Ian Begley  
ABN G77 BAD INFLUENCE   Bakker Wolff  
ABN G99 HAPPY HOUR   Brendon Lee  
ABN G045 REAL LIFE   Daniel Field  
ABN G126 REVERIE   Ian Hunter  
ABN G138 PHOENIX   B & J Carnell  
ABN G154 PEREGRINE   Ryan Walker  
ABN G328 VALIANT   Gerard O Brien  
ABN G338 CASTILLE   Richard Lowe  
ABN G388 KAVALA   Dave Ruffin  
ABN G411 SUELAN   Stuart Pyers  
ABN G473 FREESTYLE 1   Paul Anderson  
ABN G601 FABULOUS ACTION   Jonathan Apted  
ABN G621 JUNO   Kym Murphy  
ABN G1111 SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2   Darren Pickering  
ABN G1501 SMOKE ON THE WATER   Andrew Roche  
ABN G3501 PHANTOM   Robert Sutherland  
ABN G5038 CINQUANTE   Ian Murray  
ABN G5225 MIRACLE MILE   L Hassell J Mclean  
ABN G5901 SPIRIT OF RANI   Phillip Francis  
ABN G5906 GENTLEMENS' RELISH   John Mackay  
ABN G6525 THE USUAL SUSPECTS   Daryl Speakman  
ABN G8710 AKATEA   Ian Holten  
ABN G4646R EXTASEA   Paul Buchholz  
ABN SW125018 SEA TWIST   Peter Barrett  

Division 2 PURHC results Start : 18:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Fin Tim
ABN 823 BARADINE   Mick Pedrie  
ABN 1196 CRACKED   Shannon Dixon  
ABN 1224 THUNDERDOWNUNDER   Lucy Townson  
ABN 1256 TIME OUT   Lovro Ljubanovic  
ABN 1259 WEREWOLF   Fraser Rudland  
ABN G10 BAJARYN   Greg Chalmers  
ABN G15 MURPHYS LAW   Harry Farnell  
ABN G21 PATTERNMAKER   Stuart Dickson  
ABN G29 BLUE LADY   Roger Ganly  
ABN G30 MAATSUYKER   William Newman  
ABN G38 HOOK   Tim Norris  
ABN G63 MARAID   Peter Gillett  
ABN G70 KARMADAZE   Bryan Horniblow  
ABN G78 URGENCE   John Stickland  
ABN G79 SEABREEZE   Geoff Newman  
ABN G80 REVOLUTION   Peter Stephens  
ABN G92 PANACHE   Michael Melican  
ABN G94 DUCO MAGIC BLING   Paul Gunner  
ABN G120 BALTIC   Peter Bone  
ABN G122 BANSHEE   Eddie Becker  
ABN G133 6 FOOT 10   Geoff Baum  
ABN G136 ELESSAR   Rob Richardson  
ABN G163 DRY REACH   Dale Laurie  
ABN G209 MAVERICK   Bill Lodge  
ABN G239 TARA   William Ivens  
ABN G276 BILLYCART   Jock Forbes  
ABN G296 INCH BY INCH   Peter Zwagerman  
ABN G310 JOAN D'ARC   Douglas Gaylard  
ABN G351 INSPIRATION   Peter Cameron  
ABN G360 ELIXIR   Chris Williams  
ABN G380 MANTA   Hal Braley  
ABN G507 SAPPHIRE OF LONDON   Grant Stquentin  
ABN G537 LUPA WYLO   Geoff Sadler  
ABN G571 FLYING CIRCUS   Kim Clarke  
ABN G1001 ANDROMEDA 111   Darryl Morrison  
ABN G1125 FLEURIEU WARRIOR   Trevor Brown  
ABN G2269 TWO FARR   Will Baum  
ABN G3943 SCHNELL   Christian Cantwell  
ABN G5352 BUCK   Stirling Parker  

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page

LinkBack : back to Series Index