Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  17/12/2014  7:58:37 AM

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 11 on 17/12/2014 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:00 Brendon Lee
MIRACLE MILE G5225 18:01 L Hassell J Mclean
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:01 Phillip Francis
FREESTYLE 1 G473 18:02 Paul Anderson
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 18:03 Andrew Roche
SNOWBIRD G37 18:03 Terry Reichl
SUNDANCING G32 18:03 Ian Robottom
FREELOADER G55 18:04 Ian Begley
REVERIE G126 18:06 Ian Hunter
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:06 Daryl Speakman
PHANTOM G3501 18:06 Robert Sutherland
SPIRIT G1 18:07 Dale Robertson
VALIANT G328 18:08 Gerard O Brien
FABULOUS ACTION G601 18:08 Jonathan Apted
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:08 Brian Marshman
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 18:08 Darren Pickering
JUNO G621 18:09 Kym Murphy
CASTILLE G338 18:09 Richard Lowe
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:09 John Mackay
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:09 Bakker Wolff
VIVACITE G5 18:10 C Roger McLennan
REAL LIFE G045 18:10 Daniel Field
CELESTE G3 18:11 Malcolm Eaton
PEREGRINE G154 18:13 Ryan Walker
BUNDABERG G16 18:14 John Kint
CINQUANTE G5038 18:14 Ian Murray
AKATEA G8710 18:15 Ian Holten
PHOENIX G138 18:16 B & J Carnell
SEA TWIST SW125018 18:16 Peter Barrett
SENNA G14 18:17 Chris Manton
KAVALA G388 18:17 Dave Ruffin
EXTASEA G4646R 18:18 Paul Buchholz
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 18:18 Steven Richardson

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 11 on 17/12/2014 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH G296 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
MAATSUYKER G30 18:00 William Newman
KARMADAZE G70 18:01 Bryan Horniblow
LUPA WYLO G537 18:01 Geoff Sadler
TARA G239 18:05 William Ivens
ELIXIR G360 18:05 Chris Williams
WEREWOLF 1259 18:05 Fraser Rudland
BARADINE 823 18:07 Mick Pedrie
BILLYCART G276 18:07 Jock Forbes
BANSHEE G122 18:07 Eddie Becker
CRACKED 1196 18:07 Shannon Dixon
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:07 Lucy Townson
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:07 Stuart Dickson
TIME OUT 1256 18:07 Lovro Ljubanovic
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:08 Harry Farnell
PANACHE G92 18:08 Michael Melican
HOOK G38 18:09 Tim Norris
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 18:09 Darryl Morrison
MARAID G63 18:10 Peter Gillett
MANTA G380 18:10 Hal Braley
MAVERICK G209 18:10 Bill Lodge
SAPPHIRE OF LONDON G507 18:10 Grant Stquentin
ELESSAR G136 18:11 Rob Richardson
REVOLUTION G80 18:11 Peter Stephens
SEABREEZE G79 18:11 Geoff Newman
URGENCE G78 18:12 John Stickland
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:12 Geoff Baum
BLUE LADY G29 18:12 Roger Ganly
DRY REACH G163 18:12 Dale Laurie
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:13 Douglas Gaylard
INSPIRATION G351 18:14 Peter Cameron
TWO FARR G2269 18:14 Will Baum
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:15 Trevor Brown
BALTIC G120 18:16 Peter Bone
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 18:17 Paul Gunner
BUCK G5352 18:19 Stirling Parker

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index