Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  10/12/2014  6:56:55 AM

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 10 on 10/12/2014 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:00 Brendon Lee
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:01 Phillip Francis
SNOWBIRD G37 18:01 Terry Reichl
MIRACLE MILE G5225 18:01 L Hassell J Mclean
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 18:02 Andrew Roche
SUNDANCING G32 18:02 Ian Robottom
FREESTYLE 1 G473 18:02 Paul Anderson
FREELOADER G55 18:03 Ian Begley
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:04 John Mackay
REVERIE G126 18:05 Ian Hunter
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:05 Daryl Speakman
PHANTOM G3501 18:06 Robert Sutherland
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:06 Bakker Wolff
SPIRIT G1 18:06 Dale Robertson
FABULOUS ACTION G601 18:07 Jonathan Apted
VALIANT G328 18:07 Gerard O Brien
CASTILLE G338 18:07 Richard Lowe
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 18:07 Darren Pickering
JUNO G621 18:08 Kym Murphy
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:08 Brian Marshman
VIVACITE G5 18:09 C Roger McLennan
REAL LIFE G045 18:09 Daniel Field
CELESTE G3 18:10 Malcolm Eaton
BUNDABERG G16 18:12 John Kint
PEREGRINE G154 18:12 Ryan Walker
AKATEA G8710 18:14 Ian Holten
CINQUANTE G5038 18:15 Ian Murray
PHOENIX G138 18:16 B & J Carnell
SENNA G14 18:16 Chris Manton
KAVALA G388 18:17 Dave Ruffin
EXTASEA G4646R 18:17 Paul Buchholz
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 18:18 Steven Richardson

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 10 on 10/12/2014 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH G296 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
MAATSUYKER G30 18:01 William Newman
KARMADAZE G70 18:02 Bryan Horniblow
LUPA WYLO G537 18:02 Geoff Sadler
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:04 Harry Farnell
TARA G239 18:05 William Ivens
ELIXIR G360 18:05 Chris Williams
WEREWOLF 1259 18:05 Fraser Rudland
BANSHEE G122 18:06 Eddie Becker
BARADINE 823 18:06 Mick Pedrie
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:07 Stuart Dickson
BILLYCART G276 18:07 Jock Forbes
TIME OUT 1256 18:07 Lovro Ljubanovic
CRACKED 1196 18:07 Shannon Dixon
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:07 Lucy Townson
SAPPHIRE OF LONDON G507 18:08 Grant Stquentin
HOOK G38 18:08 Tim Norris
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 18:09 Darryl Morrison
PANACHE G92 18:09 Michael Melican
MANTA G380 18:09 Hal Braley
DRY REACH G163 18:09 Dale Laurie
MAVERICK G209 18:10 Bill Lodge
MARAID G63 18:10 Peter Gillett
ELESSAR G136 18:11 Rob Richardson
REVOLUTION G80 18:11 Peter Stephens
SEABREEZE G79 18:11 Geoff Newman
URGENCE G78 18:12 John Stickland
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:13 Douglas Gaylard
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:13 Geoff Baum
TWO FARR G2269 18:13 Will Baum
BLUE LADY G29 18:13 Roger Ganly
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:15 Trevor Brown
INSPIRATION G351 18:15 Peter Cameron
BALTIC G120 18:16 Peter Bone
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 18:18 Paul Gunner
BUCK G5352 18:19 Stirling Parker

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index