Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  25/11/2014  8:04:41 PM

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 8 on 26/11/2014 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:00 Brendon Lee
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:00 Phillip Francis
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:01 Bakker Wolff
MIRACLE MILE G5225 18:01 L Hassell J Mclean
SNOWBIRD G37 18:01 Terry Reichl
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 18:02 Andrew Roche
SUNDANCING G32 18:02 Ian Robottom
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:03 John Mackay
FREELOADER G55 18:03 Ian Begley
FREESTYLE 1 G473 18:03 Paul Anderson
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:05 Daryl Speakman
REVERIE G126 18:05 Ian Hunter
PHANTOM G3501 18:06 Robert Sutherland
REAL LIFE G045 18:06 Daniel Field
CASTILLE G338 18:06 Richard Lowe
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 18:07 Darren Pickering
VALIANT G328 18:07 Gerard O Brien
FABULOUS ACTION G601 18:07 Jonathan Apted
JUNO G621 18:08 Kym Murphy
SPIRIT G1 18:08 Dale Robertson
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:08 Brian Marshman
PEREGRINE G154 18:08 Ryan Walker
VIVACITE G5 18:09 C Roger McLennan
CELESTE G3 18:10 Malcolm Eaton
BUNDABERG G16 18:13 John Kint
AKATEA G8710 18:14 Ian Holten
CINQUANTE G5038 18:14 Ian Murray
SENNA G14 18:16 Chris Manton
EXTASEA G4646R 18:17 Paul Buchholz
KAVALA G388 18:17 Dave Ruffin
PHOENIX G138 18:18 B & J Carnell
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 18:18 Steven Richardson

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 8 on 26/11/2014 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH G296 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
KARMADAZE G70 18:05 Bryan Horniblow
MAATSUYKER G30 18:06 William Newman
BANSHEE G122 18:06 Eddie Becker
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:07 Harry Farnell
LUPA WYLO G537 18:07 Geoff Sadler
WEREWOLF 1259 18:08 Fraser Rudland
ELIXIR G360 18:09 Chris Williams
TARA G239 18:09 William Ivens
BARADINE 823 18:09 Mick Pedrie
MANTA G380 18:10 Hal Braley
BILLYCART G276 18:10 Jock Forbes
CRACKED 1196 18:10 Shannon Dixon
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:10 Lucy Townson
TIME OUT 1256 18:10 Lovro Ljubanovic
DRY REACH G163 18:10 Dale Laurie
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:11 Stuart Dickson
HOOK G38 18:11 Tim Norris
SAPPHIRE OF LONDON G507 18:12 Grant Stquentin
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 18:12 Darryl Morrison
SEABREEZE G79 18:12 Geoff Newman
PANACHE G92 18:12 Michael Melican
MARAID G63 18:12 Peter Gillett
MAVERICK G209 18:13 Bill Lodge
REVOLUTION G80 18:14 Peter Stephens
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:14 Douglas Gaylard
URGENCE G78 18:14 John Stickland
ELESSAR G136 18:15 Rob Richardson
TWO FARR G2269 18:15 Will Baum
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:16 Geoff Baum
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 18:16 Paul Gunner
BLUE LADY G29 18:17 Roger Ganly
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:18 Trevor Brown
BALTIC G120 18:19 Peter Bone
INSPIRATION G351 18:20 Peter Cameron
BUCK G5352 18:21 Stirling Parker

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index