Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  19/11/2014  5:01:32 PM

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 7 on 19/11/2014 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:00 Brendon Lee
SNOWBIRD G37 18:01 Terry Reichl
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 18:02 Andrew Roche
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:02 Phillip Francis
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:02 John Mackay
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:02 Bakker Wolff
MIRACLE MILE G5225 18:02 L Hassell J Mclean
SUNDANCING G32 18:03 Ian Robottom
FREELOADER G55 18:04 Ian Begley
FREESTYLE 1 G473 18:05 Paul Anderson
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:05 Daryl Speakman
REVERIE G126 18:06 Ian Hunter
PHANTOM G3501 18:06 Robert Sutherland
REAL LIFE G045 18:06 Daniel Field
CASTILLE G338 18:06 Richard Lowe
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:07 Brian Marshman
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 18:07 Darren Pickering
JUNO G621 18:08 Kym Murphy
SPIRIT G1 18:08 Dale Robertson
FABULOUS ACTION G601 18:08 Jonathan Apted
VALIANT G328 18:08 Gerard O Brien
PEREGRINE G154 18:08 Ryan Walker
VIVACITE G5 18:09 C Roger McLennan
CELESTE G3 18:09 Malcolm Eaton
BUNDABERG G16 18:13 John Kint
PHOENIX G138 18:13 B & J Carnell
CINQUANTE G5038 18:13 Ian Murray
SENNA G14 18:14 Chris Manton
AKATEA G8710 18:14 Ian Holten
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 18:16 Steven Richardson
EXTASEA G4646R 18:17 Paul Buchholz
KAVALA G388 18:19 Dave Ruffin

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 7 on 19/11/2014 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH G296 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
BANSHEE G122 18:04 Eddie Becker
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:04 Harry Farnell
MAATSUYKER G30 18:05 William Newman
KARMADAZE G70 18:05 Bryan Horniblow
CRACKED 1196 18:06 Shannon Dixon
MANTA G380 18:06 Hal Braley
WEREWOLF 1259 18:07 Fraser Rudland
LUPA WYLO G537 18:08 Geoff Sadler
MAVERICK G209 18:08 Bill Lodge
BARADINE 823 18:08 Mick Pedrie
TIME OUT 1256 18:08 Lovro Ljubanovic
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:09 Lucy Townson
ELIXIR G360 18:09 Chris Williams
BILLYCART G276 18:09 Jock Forbes
DRY REACH G163 18:09 Dale Laurie
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 18:09 Darryl Morrison
HOOK G38 18:10 Tim Norris
PANACHE G92 18:10 Michael Melican
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:11 Stuart Dickson
MARAID G63 18:12 Peter Gillett
SAPPHIRE OF LONDON G507 18:12 Grant Stquentin
SEABREEZE G79 18:12 Geoff Newman
ELESSAR G136 18:13 Rob Richardson
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:13 Douglas Gaylard
URGENCE G78 18:13 John Stickland
REVOLUTION G80 18:14 Peter Stephens
INSPIRATION G351 18:14 Peter Cameron
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 18:15 Paul Gunner
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:15 Geoff Baum
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:15 Trevor Brown
TWO FARR G2269 18:15 Will Baum
BLUE LADY G29 18:17 Roger Ganly
BALTIC G120 18:17 Peter Bone
BUCK G5352 18:21 Stirling Parker

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index