Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  12/11/2014  1:25:17 PM

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 6 on 12/11/2014 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:00 Phillip Francis
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:02 Daryl Speakman
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:02 Brendon Lee
SNOWBIRD G37 18:03 Terry Reichl
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 18:03 Andrew Roche
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:04 John Mackay
FREELOADER G55 18:05 Ian Begley
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:05 Bakker Wolff
SUNDANCING G32 18:05 Ian Robottom
MIRACLE MILE G5225 18:06 L Hassell J Mclean
FREESTYLE 1 G473 18:06 Paul Anderson
PHANTOM G3501 18:07 Robert Sutherland
SPIRIT G1 18:07 Dale Robertson
CASTILLE G338 18:07 Richard Lowe
REVERIE G126 18:08 Ian Hunter
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:08 Brian Marshman
REAL LIFE G045 18:08 Daniel Field
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 18:09 Darren Pickering
JUNO G621 18:09 Kym Murphy
FABULOUS ACTION G601 18:10 Jonathan Apted
VALIANT G328 18:10 Gerard O Brien
PEREGRINE G154 18:11 Ryan Walker
VIVACITE G5 18:11 C Roger McLennan
CELESTE G3 18:11 Malcolm Eaton
BUNDABERG G16 18:15 John Kint
CINQUANTE G5038 18:15 Ian Murray
SENNA G14 18:16 Chris Manton
PHOENIX G138 18:16 B & J Carnell
AKATEA G8710 18:16 Ian Holten
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 18:17 Steven Richardson
EXTASEA G4646R 18:18 Paul Buchholz
KAVALA G388 18:21 Dave Ruffin

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 6 on 12/11/2014 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH G296 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
BANSHEE G122 18:04 Eddie Becker
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:05 Harry Farnell
ELIXIR G360 18:05 Chris Williams
MAATSUYKER G30 18:05 William Newman
LUPA WYLO G537 18:05 Geoff Sadler
KARMADAZE G70 18:06 Bryan Horniblow
CRACKED 1196 18:06 Shannon Dixon
TIME OUT 1256 18:07 Lovro Ljubanovic
MANTA G380 18:07 Hal Braley
WEREWOLF 1259 18:07 Fraser Rudland
BARADINE 823 18:08 Mick Pedrie
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:09 Lucy Townson
MAVERICK G209 18:09 Bill Lodge
BILLYCART G276 18:09 Jock Forbes
DRY REACH G163 18:09 Dale Laurie
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 18:09 Darryl Morrison
HOOK G38 18:10 Tim Norris
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:10 Stuart Dickson
PANACHE G92 18:11 Michael Melican
SEABREEZE G79 18:12 Geoff Newman
MARAID G63 18:12 Peter Gillett
ELESSAR G136 18:12 Rob Richardson
SAPPHIRE OF LONDON G507 18:12 Grant Stquentin
URGENCE G78 18:13 John Stickland
REVOLUTION G80 18:14 Peter Stephens
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:14 Douglas Gaylard
INSPIRATION G351 18:15 Peter Cameron
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 18:15 Paul Gunner
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:15 Geoff Baum
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:16 Trevor Brown
BALTIC G120 18:18 Peter Bone
TWO FARR G2269 18:19 Will Baum
BUCK G5352 18:21 Stirling Parker

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index