Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  4/11/2014  4:18:39 PM

Start Offset Times for Race 5 on 5/11/2014 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:00 Phillip Francis
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:01 Brendon Lee
MIRACLE MILE G5225 18:02 L Hassell J Mclean
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:02 Daryl Speakman
SNOWBIRD G37 18:03 Terry Reichl
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 18:03 Andrew Roche
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:03 John Mackay
FREELOADER G55 18:04 Ian Begley
FREESTYLE 1 G473 18:04 Paul Anderson
SUNDANCING G32 18:04 Ian Robottom
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:05 Bakker Wolff
SPIRIT G1 18:06 Dale Robertson
PHANTOM G3501 18:06 Robert Sutherland
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:07 Brian Marshman
CASTILLE G338 18:07 Richard Lowe
REAL LIFE G045 18:08 Daniel Field
REVERIE G126 18:08 Ian Hunter
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 18:08 Darren Pickering
JUNO G621 18:09 Kym Murphy
FABULOUS ACTION G601 18:10 Jonathan Apted
PEREGRINE G154 18:10 Ryan Walker
VIVACITE G5 18:10 C Roger McLennan
CELESTE G3 18:10 Malcolm Eaton
BUNDABERG G16 18:10 John Kint
VALIANT G328 18:10 Gerard O Brien
CINQUANTE G5038 18:14 Ian Murray
PHOENIX G138 18:15 B & J Carnell
SENNA G14 18:15 Chris Manton
AKATEA G8710 18:15 Ian Holten
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 18:17 Steven Richardson
EXTASEA G4646R 18:18 Paul Buchholz
KAVALA G388 18:19 Dave Ruffin

Start Offset Times for Race 5 on 5/11/2014 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH G296 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:10 Harry Farnell
ELIXIR G360 18:10 Chris Williams
MAATSUYKER G30 18:10 William Newman
LUPA WYLO G537 18:10 Geoff Sadler
BANSHEE G122 18:10 Eddie Becker
WEREWOLF 1259 18:12 Fraser Rudland
KARMADAZE G70 18:12 Bryan Horniblow
TIME OUT 1256 18:13 Lovro Ljubanovic
BARADINE 823 18:13 Mick Pedrie
MANTA G380 18:13 Hal Braley
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:13 Lucy Townson
MAVERICK G209 18:13 Bill Lodge
BILLYCART G276 18:14 Jock Forbes
DRY REACH G163 18:14 Dale Laurie
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 18:14 Darryl Morrison
HOOK G38 18:15 Tim Norris
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:15 Stuart Dickson
PANACHE G92 18:15 Michael Melican
SEABREEZE G79 18:16 Geoff Newman
SAPPHIRE OF LONDON G507 18:17 Grant Stquentin
MARAID G63 18:17 Peter Gillett
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:17 Geoff Baum
ELESSAR G136 18:17 Rob Richardson
URGENCE G78 18:18 John Stickland
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 18:18 Paul Gunner
REVOLUTION G80 18:18 Peter Stephens
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:18 Douglas Gaylard
INSPIRATION G351 18:19 Peter Cameron
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:20 Trevor Brown
BALTIC G120 18:22 Peter Bone
TWO FARR G2269 18:23 Will Baum
BUCK G5352 18:25 Stirling Parker

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index