Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  22/10/2014  15:38:10

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 22/10/2014 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
HAPPY HOUR G99 18:00 Brendon Lee
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 18:00 Phil Francis
SNOWBIRD G37 18:00 Terry Reichl
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 18:02 John Mackay
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 18:03 Daryl Speakman
SUNDANCING G32 18:03 Ian Robottom
REVERIE G126 18:03 Ian Hunter
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 18:03 Andrew Roche
MIRACLE MILE G5225 18:03 L Hassell J Mclean
FREESTYLE 1 G473 18:03 Paul Anderson
FREELOADER G55 18:04 Ian Begley
REAL LIFE G045 18:04 Daniel Field
PHANTOM G3501 18:05 Robert Sutherland
SPIRIT G1 18:05 Dale Robertson
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 18:05 Brian Marshman
CASTILLE G338 18:05 Richard Lowe
VALIANT G328 18:06 Gerard O Brien
BAD INFLUENCE G77 18:06 Bakker Wolff
FABULOUS ACTION G601 18:06 Jonathan Apted
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 18:06 Darren Pickering
JUNO G621 18:08 Kym Murphy
PEREGRINE G154 18:08 Ryan Walker
VIVACITE G5 18:09 C Roger McLennan
CELESTE G3 18:09 Malcolm Eaton
BUNDABERG G16 18:10 John Kint
CINQUANTE G5038 18:12 Ian Murray
PHOENIX G138 18:13 B & J Carnell
SENNA G14 18:14 Chris Manton
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 18:16 Steven Richardson
EXTASEA G4646R 18:17 Paul Buchholz
KAVALA G388 18:20 Dave Ruffin

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 22/10/2014 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO Bt Strt SKIPPER
INCH BY INCH G296 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
KARMADAZE G70 18:06 Bryan Horniblow
MURPHYS LAW G15 18:08 Harry Farnell
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 18:08 Paul Gunner
BANSHEE G122 18:08 Eddie Becker
LUPA WYLO G537 18:09 Geoff Sadler
MAVERICK G209 18:09 Bill Lodge
TIME OUT 1256 18:09 Lovro Ljubanovic
ELIXIR G360 18:09 Chris Williams
MAATSUYKER G30 18:10 William Newman
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 18:11 Lucy Townson
BARADINE 823 18:12 Mick Pedrie
WEREWOLF 1259 18:12 Fraser Rudland
BILLYCART G276 18:12 Jock Forbes
HOOK G38 18:13 Tim Norris
MANTA G380 18:13 Hal Braley
PATTERNMAKER G21 18:13 Stuart Dickson
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 18:13 Darryl Morrison
SEABREEZE G79 18:14 Geoff Newman
DRY REACH G163 18:14 Dale Laurie
ELESSAR G136 18:15 Rob Richardson
MARAID G63 18:15 Peter Gillett
6 FOOT 10 G133 18:15 Geoff Baum
PANACHE G92 18:15 Michael Melican
SAPPHIRE OF LONDON G507 18:16 Grant Stquentin
URGENCE G78 18:16 John Stickland
JOAN D'ARC G310 18:16 Douglas Gaylard
REVOLUTION G80 18:17 Peter Stephens
INSPIRATION G351 18:18 Peter Cameron
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 18:19 Trevor Brown
BALTIC G120 18:20 Peter Bone
BUCK G5352 18:23 Stirling Parker

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index