Header File

Wednesday Twilight

Hosted By Royal Geelong Yacht Club

Victorian Regional Channels

Updated:  15/10/2014  06:58:12

Division 1 Start Offset Times for Race 2 on 15/10/2014 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
HAPPY HOUR G99 0.817 18:00 Brendon Lee
SPIRIT OF RANI G5901 0.821 18:00 Phil Francis
SNOWBIRD G37 0.822 18:00 Terry Reichl
GENTLEMENS' RELISH G5906 0.834 18:02 John Mackay
THE USUAL SUSPECTS G6525 0.848 18:03 Daryl Speakman
SUNDANCING G32 0.850 18:03 Ian Robottom
REVERIE G126 0.850 18:03 Ian Hunter
SMOKE ON THE WATER G1501 0.850 18:03 Andrew Roche
MIRACLE MILE G5225 0.850 18:03 L Hassell J Mclean
FREESTYLE 1 G473 0.852 18:03 Paul Anderson
FREELOADER G55 0.856 18:04 Ian Begley
REAL LIFE G045 0.863 18:04 Daniel Field
PHANTOM G3501 0.869 18:05 Robert Sutherland
SPIRIT G1 0.871 18:05 Dale Robertson
FRENCH CONNECTION G9 0.872 18:05 Brian Marshman
CASTILLE G338 0.875 18:05 Richard Lowe
VALIANT G328 0.883 18:06 Gerard O Brien
BAD INFLUENCE G77 0.885 18:06 Bakker Wolff
FABULOUS ACTION G601 0.885 18:06 Jonathan Apted
SIXFOOTSIX LARRIKEN2 G1111 0.889 18:06 Darren Pickering
JUNO G621 0.903 18:08 Kym Murphy
PEREGRINE G154 0.913 18:08 Ryan Walker
VIVACITE G5 0.920 18:09 C Roger McLennan
CELESTE G3 0.925 18:09 Malcolm Eaton
BUNDABERG G16 0.935 18:10 John Kint
CINQUANTE G5038 0.957 18:12 Ian Murray
PHOENIX G138 0.970 18:13 B & J Carnell
SENNA G14 0.985 18:14 Chris Manton
LOCAL MOCEAN AUS5585 1.017 18:16 Steven Richardson
EXTASEA G4646R 1.036 18:17 Paul Buchholz
KAVALA G388 1.097 18:20 Dave Ruffin

Division 2 Start Offset Times for Race 2 on 15/10/2014 Start : 18:00
BOAT SAIL NO AHC Bt Strt SKIPPER
DUCO MAGIC BLING G94 0.599 18:00 Paul Gunner
INCH BY INCH G296 0.602 18:00 Peter Zwagerman
BANSHEE G122 0.649 18:06 Eddie Becker
MURPHYS LAW G15 0.655 18:07 Harry Farnell
LUPA WYLO G537 0.662 18:08 Geoff Sadler
MAVERICK G209 0.664 18:08 Bill Lodge
ELIXIR G360 0.668 18:08 Chris Williams
TIME OUT 1256 0.680 18:10 Lovro Ljubanovic
DRY REACH G163 0.685 18:10 Dale Laurie
THUNDERDOWNUNDER 1224 0.688 18:10 Lucy Townson
BARADINE 823 0.689 18:10 Mick Pedrie
BILLYCART G276 0.694 18:11 Jock Forbes
HOOK G38 0.705 18:12 Tim Norris
PATTERNMAKER G21 0.707 18:12 Stuart Dickson
ANDROMEDA 111 G1001 0.707 18:12 Darryl Morrison
SEABREEZE G79 0.709 18:12 Geoff Newman
JOAN D'ARC G310 0.722 18:14 Douglas Gaylard
MARAID G63 0.730 18:14 Peter Gillett
ELESSAR G136 0.730 18:14 Rob Richardson
PANACHE G92 0.731 18:14 Michael Melican
6 FOOT 10 G133 0.735 18:15 Geoff Baum
URGENCE G78 0.740 18:15 John Stickland
REVOLUTION G80 0.745 18:16 Peter Stephens
MANTA G380 0.762 18:17 Hal Braley
FLEURIEU WARRIOR G1125 0.765 18:17 Trevor Brown
INSPIRATION G351 0.780 18:19 Peter Cameron
SAPPHIRE OF LONDON G507 0.785 18:19 Grant Stquentin
BALTIC G120 0.790 18:19 Peter Bone
BUCK G5352 0.835 18:23 Stirling Parker

Results by : TopYacht Software

Print This Page



LinkBack : back to Series Index